Results: Pedal Heaven Circuit Races Eelmore

2013_Hafrgroves_Banner_-XENON

Tim Elverson & Mike Smith winners at week 12 of the Pedal Heaven Circuit Races at Eelmore on Wednesday night

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes

RESULTS

E/1/2
1 Tim Elverson Pedal Heaven RT
2 Cotton Jarisch Felt- Colbornes Racing Team
3 Lewis Atkins Pedal Heaven RT
4 Justin Hoy Felt-Colbornes Racing Team
5 Lee Smith Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves
6 Joe Crolla A W Cycle.co.uk
7 Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven RT
8 Max Stedman AW Cycles co.uk
9 Mike Lancaster VC Meudon
10 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven RT

3/4
1 Mike Smith Cycleworks.co.uk
2 Christoper Minter Pedalon.co.uk
3 Kevin Bell ACU
4 Daniel Boulty ACU
5 Steve Richards P/M
6 Kierran Ali VC Meudon
7 Craig Oneil VC Meudon
8 Mark Taylor VC Meudon
9 Natham Cox Nuun
10 Roki Read V C Meudon

YOUTH
Category A

Boys
1 Matt Lansley Palmer park Velo
2 Mike Godfrey Farnham R.C
3 Alex James Twickenham CC
4 Joe Clark I-Team
5 Kieran Woods Charlotteville
6 Dairyi Lusasdi HHS
7 Chris Jenkinson Charlotteville
8 Ashley Evans Dorking CC
9 Luke Andus Wyndymilla
Category B

Girls
1 Bethany Audas Wyndymilla

Boys
1 Charles page HSS
2 Harry Rose Plamer Park Velo
3 Alex Cross Oakley Pedlars
4 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville
5 Liam Harris P.P.V
6 Ben Bishop Charlotteville

Category C
Girls
1 Ellie coooper Charlotteville
2 Emma Keiller Charlotteville
3 Kendra Meacok-Fletcher Charlotteville
4 Amelie Pateman

Boys
1 Jay Allen PPV
2 Sam Clark I Team CC
3 Gabriel Banner HSS
4 Sam Bishop Charlotteville
5 Simon Williams Charlotteville
6 Barney Stemp Charlotteville
7 Jamie Series P/M
8 Samuel Early Charlotteville

Category D
Girls
1 Josie Goble Cycle Works
2 Grace Fletcher

Boys
1 Kye Lewis Willbden
2 Elliot Moreve HSS
3 Benjamin Flatau Charlotteville
4 Ethan Spiers
5 Jake Epps V.C Meudon
6 Sebastian Egan Charlotteville
7 Oliver Pickup Pedal Heaven RT

Category E
Girls
1 Ella Beaton Charlottville
2 Ella Pateman

Boys
1 James Brown PPV
2 Luca Leefe
3 Sam Graham
4 Daniel Barrett VC Meudon
5 Joseph Peters VC Meudon
6 Thomas Newall VC Meudon
7 Alex Bishop Charlottville
8 Stanley Pickup Pedal Heaven RT
9 Charlie Hoy Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves
10 Gee Peter Pedal Heaven RT
11 Jonah Bircher
12 Oliver Newall
13 William Flatau CCC
14 Louis Bircher
15 Mattie Stemp Charlottville

Women
1 Jo Mundon Pedal Heaven RT
2 Vitoria Bussi Zappi,s Ladies Team
3 Lucy Chittenden East st Cycles.co.uk
4 Rebecca Carter Goscomb BSR

 

 

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes


Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)


Other News on VeloUK

Tags: ,