Results: SERRL Summer Series Event 17

2013_March_questbikes600x75

Lewis Atkins, Harry Ribbons, Bill Hawkes & Cassie McGoldrick winners at the SERRL Summer Series race at Cyclopark on August 4

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes

RESULTS

E/1/2
1 Lewis Atkins Pedal Heaven RT
2 tim elverson Pedal Heaven rt
3 Adam Norris Twenty3c.co.uk-FOCUS
4 Hugo Humphreys Leeds Uni CC
5 Michael Smith Corlex RT
6 Jonathan Harris GS Avanti
7 Darrell Pembroke VC Meudon
8 Rhys Clegg PMR@Toachim House
9 Francis Cade Pedal Heaven RT
10 Ryan Visser Redhill cc
11 Robert Reid loddon Dynamo
12 David Creegan Prime Rt
13 William Pratt Aprire Bicycles RT
14 Luke Ryan Twenty3c.co.uk-FOCUS
15 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC
16 Mike Debney London Dynamo
17 Rhys Howells Twenty3c.co.uk-FOCUS
18 Jake Martin Pedal Heaven RT
19 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles RT
20 Andy Lyons Twenty3c.co.uk-FOCUS
21 Dean Shannon Twenty3c.co.uk-FOCUS
22 harold evans Aprire Bicycles
23 Simon Alexander Twenty3c.co.uk-FOCUS
24 David Seagar SFACC
25 Dominic Clegg Redhill cc
26 Kevin Knox ViCiOUS VELO
27 Stuart Spies London Dynamo
28 David Murrell London Phoenix CC
29 Keith Henderson Southborough Wheelers
30 Josh Parkin Aprire RT
31 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC

3/4
1 Harry Ribbons Norwood Paragon CC
2 Moritz Jobke private member
3 Alexander Donaldson London Dynamo
4 Graham Austin East Street Cycles
5 Nick Malins 4T+ Velo Club
6 Frazer Howton Team Quest
7 George Welfare Eastbourne Rovers
8 Oliver Jedres Dulwich Paragon CC
9 Duncan Coulter Tokyo Morrelo CC
10 stuart baldwin 4T+ Velo
11 Jason Wood London Dynamo
12 Lee Staples GS Avanti
13 Richard Bayfield London Phoenix CC
14 Shane Pope Beyeux CT
15 Andy Kenes VCM
16 Ian Jones 4T+ Velo Cycling Club
17 David Bird London Phoenix CC
18 Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers
19 Craig Barton 4t+Velo Club
20 Andrew Macey Ashford Wheelers
21 Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers
4TH Cats
1 Bill Hawkes Adalta CC
2 James Hayward Woolwich CC
3 Ian Bennett Private Member
4 Rod Archibald
5 Chris Herbert Kingston Wheelers
6 Rob Brice
7 James Flurey Team Darenth
8 Richard Cradick Dulwich Paragon
9 Viktor Kazinec Dulwich Paragon CC
10 Stuart Davison Redhill CC
11 Damian Cassidy Dulwich Paragon
12 Jake Martin San Fairy Ann
13 Niall Trainor n/a
14 Peter Eveleigh Redhill CC
15 James RAPINAC London Dynamo
16 Simon Hare Rapha Condor Cycling Club
17 Mark Morris Finsbury Park CC
18 David Hart Eastbourne Rovers
19 Andrew Deans GPM10 Cycling

Women
1 Cassie McGoldrick WyndyMilla
2 Jane McInnes London Dynamo
3 Charlotte Roberge Dulwich Paragon CC
4 Elin Williamson Brighton Mitre
5 Michelle Forster London Phoenix

 

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes


Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)


Other News on VeloUK

Tags: ,