Results: Eastern Cyclo-Cross League (Colchester)

2016_CONTI_Banner

Grant Martin, Paul Sheers, Jimmy Piper & Elspeth Grace winners at round 3 of the Eastern Cyclo-Cross League (Colchester)

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes

Results: Eastern Cyclo-Cross League (Colchester)

Senior/Junior
1 Grant Martin XRT – Elmy Cycles 7 laps in 50:25
2 Richard Jones Renvale RT +0:45
3 Jules Birks VC Londres +1:51
4 Dougal Toms Iceni Velo +1:54
5 Neil Ellison WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip +2:00
6 Kieran Jarvis St Ives CC +3:35
7 Travis Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +3:42
8 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC +3:43
9 Stuart Pryce Strada-Sport +3:55
10 Chris Herring East London Velo +4:59
11 Seb Herrod +4:59
12 Trevor Allen +5:03
13 Troy Wingar Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) +5:13 Junior
14 Cameron Hurst VC Revolution +5:50 Junior
15 Matthew Carter Velo Schils – Interbike RT +5:51
16 Robert Staines Hadleigh MTB Club +6:04 Junior
17 Jake Darragh Hadleigh MTB Club +6:12 Junior
18 Andrew Snowball VC Londres +6:59
19 Adam Chamberlin Hadleigh Cycling Club +7:07
20 Graham Collins Manningtree Bicycle Club +7:26
21 Ian Robson MTS Cycle Sport +7:35
22 William Warre Cycle Lab +7:51
23 Noah Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +8:05 Junior
24 Anthony Marsh Maldon & District CC +8:38
25 Matthew Day Manningtree Bicycle Club +1 lap +0:10
26 George Crocombe Hadleigh MTB Club +1 lap +0:11 Junior
27 James Baldwin Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +0:19
28 Nicholas Flexman Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +0:23
29 Stuart Weatherley Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +0:34
30 Daniel Drewery Fast Test Racing Team +1 lap +0:38
31 Blake Crouch +1 lap +1:14
32 Bruce Mackie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +1 lap +1:16
33 Andy Green Iceni Velo +1 lap +1:24
34 Matt Noble ViCiOUS VELO +1 lap +1:39
35 Toby Hockley Push Sport / Barford Van Hire +1 lap +1:50
36 Matt Peck Ipswich Bicycle Club +1 lap +1:58
37 Fran Rizzuti +1 lap +2:06
38 Nicholas Hall St Ives CC +1 lap +2:17 Junior
39 Daniel McQueen London Phoenix CC +1 lap +2:44
40 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force CA +1 lap +3:04
41 Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney +1 lap +3:21
42 Daniel Burgess Iceni Velo +1 lap +3:22
43 Michael Pemberton Ipswich Velo +1 lap +3:34
44 David Staff Diss & District CC +1 lap +3:47
45 Richard Hall Dartford Whls +1 lap +4:02
46 Russell Smith +1 lap +4:22
47 Martin Smith Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +4:35
48 Thomas Foster Manningtree Bicycle Club +1 lap +4:52
49 Gareth Smith St Neots CC +1 lap +5:04
50 Cameron Hall +1 lap +5:09
51 Bede Geoghegan Hart Hub Vélo +1 lap +5:24
52 Nigel Herrod +1 lap +5:25
53 Connor Rumbles East Coast Riders +1 lap +5:37
54 Louis Symes Manningtree Bicycle Club +1 lap +5:39
55 Jordan Daniels +1 lap +5:54
56 Henry Robertshaw Glendene CC +1 lap +5:58
57 Michael Rivers Chelmer CC +1 lap +6:00
58 Christopher Bedson Dulwich Paragon CC +1 lap +6:50
59 Harry Wood Maldon & District CC +1 lap +7:17 Junior
60 Tony Madgwick Hackney GT +1 lap +7:22
61 Sarah Allen +1 lap +7:58
62 Luke Hurst Ashton KCJ Cycling Club +1 lap +8:16
63 Paul Smith Colchester Clunkers +1 lap +9:28
64 Joe Berritt Rapha Cycling Club +2 laps +0:26
65 Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club +2 laps +0:35
66 Barry Denny West Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club +2 laps +0:43
67 Jonny Turner Iceni Velo +2 laps +1:17
68 Derrick Geddes Colvelo Cycling Club +2 laps +1:56
69 Harry Shingleton West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +2 laps +4:04 Junior

 

… continued after advert

2016_ShuttVeloRapideAdvert

Veteran 40-49
1 Paul Sheers ViCiOUS VELO 5 laps in 37:35 Vet 40+
2 Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team +0:01 Vet 40+
3 John Swindells Iceni Velo +0:45 Vet 40+
4 Paul Groombridge Push Sport / Barford Van Hire +1:37 Vet 40+
5 Wayne Crombie East London Velo +1:38 Vet 40+
6 Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC +1:39 Vet 40+
7 Mark Wingar Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) +1:40 Vet 40+
8 Ian Newby Diss & District CC +1:58 Vet 40+
9 Adrian Healey Stowmarket & District CC +2:00 Vet 40+
10 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC +2:18 Vet 40+
11 Kevin Knox ViCiOUS VELO +2:37 Vet 40+
12 Andy Hurst VC Revolution +3:02 Vet 40+
13 Keith Randle Colvelo Cycling Club +3:24 Vet 40+
14 Nicholas Cook Ipswich Bicycle Club +3:33 Vet 40+
15 Jonathan Vaughan Iceni Velo +3:37 Vet 40+
16 Steven Drew London Phoenix CC +3:48 Vet 40+
17 Stephan Anstoetz +3:57 Vet 40+
18 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC +3:59 Vet 40+
19 Andrew Proffitt Ipswich Bicycle Club +4:16 Vet 40+
20 Paul Bird Ipswich Bicycle Club +4:20 Vet 40+
21 Gregory Andrews Colchester Rovers CC +4:23 Vet 40+
22 Paul Rippon Ipswich Bicycle Club +4:35 Vet 40+
23 Matthew Denny West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +4:48 Vet 40+
24 Alex Stepney Colchester Rovers CC +4:50 Vet 40+
25 Andy Crowther VC Revolution +5:10 Vet 40+
26 Matt Shingleton West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +5:17 Vet 40+
27 Paul Cavalla Hadleigh MTB Club +5:18 Vet 40+
28 Neil Stevens +5:22 Vet 40+
29 Chris Smith VC Norwich +5:39 Vet 40+
30 Iain Arthurton East Coast Riders +5:42 Vet 40+
31 Stuart Grand West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +5:46 Vet 40+
32 Andrew Bonwick Basildon CC +5:59 Vet 40+
33 Spencer Laborde Iceni Velo +6:01 Vet 40+
34 Kevin Carter Hackney GT +6:03 Vet 40+
35 Kevin Stronach Stowmarket & District CC +6:11 Vet 40+
36 Ian Fraser VC Revolution +6:38 Vet 40+
37 Steve Duffy +6:41 Vet 40+
38 Andy Fountain St Ives CC +6:44 Vet 40+
39 Kevin Barker Ciclos Uno +6:48 Vet 40+
40 Jason Bye Push Sport / Barford Van Hire +6:50 Vet 40+
41 David Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +6:51 Vet 40+
42 Trevor Ormes Velo Schils – Interbike RT +7:03 Vet 40+
43 James Hill East London Velo +7:08 Vet 40+
44 Douglas Thomson Basildon CC +7:13 Vet 40+
45 Michael Hoy St Ives CC +7:17 Vet 40+
46 Timothy Duckett Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +7:17 Vet 40+
47 Jeff Velo Schils – Interbike RT +7:19 Vet 40+
48 Iain Foulkes Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +7:30 Vet 40+
49 Nicholas Smith St Ives CC +7:35 Vet 40+
50 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC +7:54 Vet 40+
51 Lee Rowling Chelmer CC +7:56 Vet 40+
52 David Dodsworth Maldon & District CC +8:13 Vet 40+
53 Andrew Hopper Colchester Rovers CC +8:15 Vet 40+
54 Richard Stiff West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +8:40 Vet 40+
55 Darren Myers Bishops Stortford CC +8:46 Vet 40+
56 Mark Gibbs Newmarket Cycling&Triathlon Club +8:52 Vet 40+
57 Andy Laflin Hadleigh Cycling Club +8:58 Vet 40+
58 Jamie Dupee +1 lap +0:18 Vet 40+
59 Shelton Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1 lap +0:25 Vet 40+
60 Jason Taylor Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +0:26 Vet 40+
61 David Husband Godric CC +1 lap +0:38 Vet 40+
62 Jon Wadie Basildon CC +1 lap +0:46 Vet 40+
63 Giles Prime West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +1 lap +0:51 Vet 40+
64 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC +1 lap +0:56 Vet 40+
65 Robert Larcombe Basildon CC +1 lap +1:36 Vet 40+
66 Ian Mansel-Thomas Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +1:43 Vet 40+
67 Simon Richardson St Neots CC +1 lap +1:57 Vet 40+
68 Daniel Hall Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1 lap +2:47 Vet 40+
69 Gary Boyd Hub Vélo +1 lap +3:10 Vet 40+
70 Charles Dale +1 lap +4:00 Vet 40+
71 James Emerson Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +6:20 Vet 40+

Women/Veteran 50+
1 Jimmy Piper Iceni Velo 5 laps in 40:33 Vet 50+
2 Stephen Mahon East London Velo +0:16 Vet 50+
3 Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC +0:25 Vet 50+
4 Michael Bowen West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +0:42 Vet 50+
5 Philip Peacock Ely & District CC +0:46 Vet 50+
6 Dave Copland Ipswich Bicycle Club +1:06 Vet 50+
7 Paul Watson West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +1:35 Vet 50+
8 Simon Hime Finchley Racing Team +1:39 Vet 50+
9 Geoff Bores Ford Cycling Club +1:47 Vet 60+
10 Patrick Hayes London Phoenix CC +1:59 Vet 50+
11 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club +2:05 Vet 50+
12 Stephen De Boltz Ipswich Bicycle Club +2:12 Vet 50+
13 Patrick Stokes +2:20 Vet 50+
14 Peter Barton Chelmer CC +2:32 Vet 50+
15 John McDowall North Road CC +3:40 Vet 50+
16 Peter Farrell East Coast Riders +3:42 Vet 50+
17 Steve Woods Cambridge CC +3:48 Vet 50+
18 Peter Golding West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +4:07 Vet 60+
19 Elspeth Grace Welwyn Wheelers CC +4:11 Women/Jun
20 Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC +4:15 Vet 50+
21 Steve James Pedalworks Performance Team +4:18 Vet 50+
22 Tim Brown North Road CC +4:31 Vet 50+
23 Mark Frost VC Revolution +4:33 Vet 50+
24 Garry Houghton C6 Bikes +4:38 Vet 50+
25 Martin Archer Equipe Flamme Rouge +5:10 Vet 50+
26 Roger Jewell CC London +5:22 Vet 50+
27 Peter Stiff Southend Wheelers +5:33 Vet 50+
28 Graham Hart Essex Roads CC +5:51 Vet 50+
29 Peter Daniels Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +5:55 Vet 50+
30 Simon Beeforth VC Revolution +6:07 Vet 50+
31 Mark Wyer Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +6:07 Vet 50+
32 Holly Hoy St Ives CC +6:16 Women/Jun
33 Jackie Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +6:18 Women/Vet
34 Stuart Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +6:20 Vet 50+
35 Sherilyn Powell Chelmer CC +6:23 Women
36 David Triggs Colchester Rovers CC +6:24 Vet 50+
37 Peter Hall Colchester Rovers CC +6:38 Vet 50+
38 Duncan Chenery +6:40 Vet 50+
39 Katie Scotter Iceni Velo +6:43 Women
40 Kevin Jennings Cambridge CC +7:11 Vet 50+
41 Susan Wood Hadleigh MTB Club +7:22 Women/Vet
42 Daniel Doncaster Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +7:57 Vet 50+
43 Gemma Melton Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich +8:00 Women
44 Joanne Newstead Elmy Cycles CC +8:10 Women/Vet
45 Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT +8:44 Vet 50+
46 Caroline Guest Velo Schils – Interbike RT +8:59 Women
47 Glen Boreham Velo Schils – Interbike RT +9:17 Vet 50+
48 Cecilia Hime St Ives CC +9:21 Women/Jun
49 Robert Smith Stowmarket & District CC +9:26 Vet 50+
50 Russell Tribley Chelmer CC +9:30 Vet 50+
51 Andy Bardill Cycling Club Hackney +9:35 Vet 50+
52 Neil Bradley Maldon & District CC +9:40 Vet 60+
53 Kevin Godber Ipswich Bicycle Club +9:44 Vet 50+
54 Chris Mckenzie Ipswich Bicycle Club +9:56 Vet 50+
55 Tony Summers Chelmer CC +1 lap +0:07 Vet 50+
56 Andrew Robertson Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1 lap +0:12 Vet 50+
57 Alan French Velo Schils – Interbike RT +1 lap +0:33 Vet 50+
58 Chloe Weller Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) +1 lap +0:39 Women
59 David Hales VC Revolution +1 lap +1:13 Vet 50+
60 Julene Knox ViCiOUS VELO +1 lap +1:21 Women/Vet
61 Martin Gill Chelmer CC +1 lap +1:55 Vet 50+
62 Graham Brookman Ipswich Bicycle Club +1 lap +2:53 Vet 50+
63 Elaine Tribley Chelmer CC +1 lap +3:11 Women/Vet
64 John Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC +1 lap +3:34 Vet 50+
65 Wendy Atkinson Ipswich Bicycle Club +1 lap +3:37 Women/Vet
66 David Griggs West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +1 lap +3:39 Vet 50+
67 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney +1 lap +3:56 Vet 50+
68 Jane De Boltz Ipswich Bicycle Club +1 lap +3:57 Women/Vet
69 Laura Mansel-Thomas Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +4:00 Women/Vet
70 Tracey Griggs West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +1 lap +4:35 Women/Vet
71 Emma Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1 lap +4:51 Women/Vet
72 Jacqueline Smith Ipswich Bicycle Club +1 lap +5:16 Women/Vet
73 Sarah Pateman Ipswich Bicycle Club +1 lap +7:20 Women/Vet
74 David Kiely North Road CC +1 lap +8:14 Vet 50+
75 Siobhan Butler WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip +2 laps +3:07 Women

Women top 3….
1. Elspeth Grace (Welwyn Wheelers)
2. Holly Hoy (St Ives CC)
3. Jackie Field (Cycle Club Ashwell)

Youth
1 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC 4 laps in 28:39 Youth
2 Adam Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1:05 Youth
3 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC +1:06 Yth/U14
4 Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC +1:34 Youth
5 Fred Gill Chelmer CC +1:55 Youth
6 Freddie Grover Stowmarket & District CC +2:00 Youth
7 Jack Parrish Ipswich Bicycle Club +2:10 Youth
8 Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +2:48 Yth/U14
9 Tom Martin Welwyn Wheelers CC +3:06 Youth
10 Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC +3:22 Yth/U14
11 Oliver Partner Colchester Rovers CC +4:04 Youth
12 Caelan Miller Barking & Dagenham CC +4:18 Yth/U14
13 Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC +4:19 Yth/U14
14 Jordan Rumbles East Coast Riders +4:20 Youth
15 Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +4:34 Youth
16 Samuel Bardill Cycling Club Hackney +4:38 Youth
17 Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC +4:45 Yth/Girl
18 Angus Toms Iceni Velo +5:07 Youth
19 Daniel Hall Colchester Rovers CC +5:31 Yth/U14
20 James Fraser Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +5:43 Yth/U14
21 Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +5:53 Yth/Girl
22 Thomas Carson Colchester Rovers CC +6:03 Yth/U14
23 Chester Tribley Chelmer CC +6:09 Youth
24 Tom Blake Cambridge Triathlon Club +6:22 Yth/U14
25 Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC +6:24 Yth/U14/Girl
26 Oliver Davey-Smith Colchester Rovers CC +6:51 Youth
27 Sam Daniels Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +7:01 Yth/U14
28 Joseph Smith Iceni Velo +7:12 Yth/U14
29 Archie Foulkes Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +7:15 Yth/U14
30 Thomas Bardill Cycling Club Hackney +7:21 Yth/U14
31 Adam Cavalla Hadleigh MTB Club +7:32 Youth
32 Eddie Osborn Ipswich Bicycle Club +7:35 Yth/U14
33 Josh Bowyer Ipswich Bicycle Club +8:01 Yth/U14
34 Jack Letch Colchester Rovers CC +8:19 Yth/U14
35 Oliver Griggs West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +8:25 Yth/U14
36 Aeddan Seaward Colchester Rovers CC +8:27 Yth/U14
37 Michael Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC +8:51 Yth/U14
38 George Gill Chelmer CC +8:54 Yth/U14
39 Oliver Wellsted Colchester Rovers CC +8:55 Yth/U14
40 Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC +9:08 Youth
41 Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1 lap +0:13 Yth/U14
42 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +1 lap +0:24 Yth/U14
43 Amelia Hopper Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +0:40 Yth/U14/Girl
44 Anoushka Minale Cycling Club Hackney +1 lap +0:44 Yth/U14/Girl
45 Alfred Bedson VC Londres +1 lap +1:07 Yth/U14
46 Jack Emerson Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +1:17 Yth/U14
47 Josh Palfreyman Cambridge Junior Cycling Club +1 lap +1:31 Yth/U14
48 Sapphire Curtis St Ives CC +1 lap +1:35 Yth/U14/Girl
49 William Barber Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +1:53 Yth/U14
50 Thomas Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1 lap +1:53 Yth/U14
51 Poppy Branton +1 lap +1:57 Yth/U14/Girl
52 Callum Laborde Iceni Velo +1 lap +2:04 Yth/U14
53 Harry Gregory Cycling Club Hackney +1 lap +2:04 Yth/U14
54 Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +1 lap +2:19 Yth/U14
55 Ellie-Mae Pledger Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +1 lap +2:43 Yth/Girl
56 Alfie Duckett Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1 lap +3:04 Yth/U14
57 Tristan Swindells Iceni Velo +1 lap +3:09 Yth/U14
58 Stanley Boyd Cycling Club Hackney +1 lap +3:25 Yth/U14
59 Jack Godber Ipswich Bicycle Club +1 lap +4:28 Youth
60 Megan Free West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +1 lap +9:56 Yth/Girl

Under 12
1 Mark Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 3 laps in 16:21 U12
2 Jeremy Hughes Ipswich Bicycle Club +1:12 U12
3 Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC +1:26 U12
4 Harley Gregory West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +1:28 U12
5 Max Rethman Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +1:36 U12
6 Jake Borrett Cambridge Triathlon Club +1:37 U12
7 George Davies Colchester Rovers CC +2:04 U12
8 Joseph Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +2:05 U12
9 Daniel Cavalla Hadleigh MTB Club +2:10 U12
10 Thulani Mlambo Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +2:11 U12
11 Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +2:13 U12
12 Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +2:14 U12
13 Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC +2:44 U12
14 Robin Steer Cycling Club Hackney +3:03 U12
15 Ethan Storti Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +3:09 U12
16 Oliver Hunt Cycling Club Hackney +3:12 U12
17 Josh White Colchester Rovers CC +3:56 U12
18 William Morrison Colchester Rovers CC +4:22 U12
19 Elliot Marsden Cycling Club Hackney +5:52 U12
20 Frederick Barlow +5:53 U12
21 Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo +6:14 U12G
22 Elliott Munson Colchester Rovers CC +6:39 U12
23 Abigail Miller Cambridge Junior Cycling Club +6:39 U12G
24 Isabella Djuve-Wood Colchester Rovers CC +6:52 U12G
25 Chloe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC +7:53 U12G
26 Lizzie Wellsted Colchester Rovers CC +1 lap +0:01 U12G

Under 10
1 Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC 2 laps in 9:23 U10
2 Oskar Everett Stowmarket & District CC +0:07 U10
3 James Morrison Colchester Rovers CC +0:53 U10
4 Ethan Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club +1:27 U10
5 Matthew Dodsworth Maldon & District CC +1:34 U10
6 Louis Oppen Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +1:40 U10
7 Michael Swindells Iceni Velo +1:41 U10
8 William Smith Colchester Rovers CC +2:07 U10
9 Emily Miller Cambridge Junior Cycling Club +2:11 U10G
10 Daisy Emerson Colchester Rovers CC +2:20 U10G
11 Matilda Challinor Colchester Rovers CC +2:25 U10G
12 Peggy Knox ViCiOUS VELO +2:30 U8G
13 Samuel Brook +2:59 U8
14 William Barlow +3:34 U10
15 George Colins Colchester Rovers CC +3:45 U8
16 Edie Palfreyman Cambridge Junior Cycling Club +3:49 U10G
17 Elijah Storti Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) +3:58 U8
18 Caris Gregory West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +4:14 U8G
19 Rosie Carter +4:47 U10G
20 Logan Ayers +4:53 U8
21 Freja Everett Stowmarket & District CC +5:47 U8G
22 Lucas Denny West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club +5:58 U8
23 James Clarke +5:59 U10
24 Ruby O’Dell St Ives CC +6:42 U8G
25 Phoebe Ollett Colchester Rovers CC +7:08 U8G
26 Erica Dodsworth Maldon & District CC +7:10 U8G
27 Fern Rutterford Iceni Velo +1 lap +1:17 U10G

AlpsCyclesMidstory

 

Send your results as well as club, team & event news here

Cero


Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)


Other News on VeloUK

Tags: