National Trophy Final Overall Points Table

Ian Field and Hannah Payton two of the overall winners of the National Trophy series for 2016/17

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes

National Trophy Final Overall Points Table

ELITE MEN
1 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 238
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Marlux – Napoleon Games 188
3 Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing 163
4 David Fletcher Sherwood Pines Cycles-Felt-Enve 162
5 Billy Harding Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT 160
6 Nicholas Barnes Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 118
7 Jack Clarkson Hope Factory Racing 107
8 Steven James Hope Factory Racing 103
9 Michael Butler Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 103
10 Giles Drake Leisure Lakes Bikes.com 92
11 Lewis Craven Wheelbase Altura MGD 89
12 Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing 75
13 Liam Killeen Malvern Cycle Sport 74
14 Steven Roach Team Raleigh-GAC 64
15 Daniel Booth Hope Factory Racing 60
16 Joe Griffiths TORQ Performance 57
17 Jan Denuwelaere Mahieu – Kona 56
18 Richard Jones Renvale RT 54
19 George Thompson Sleaford Wheelers CC 48
20 Stephen Lee Derwentside CC 47
21 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 44
22 Roel VanDer Stegen TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg 40
23 Angelo De Clercq Marlux – Napoleon Games 40
24 James Madgwick QSQ/-Etixx 31
25 William Gascoyne 100% Me 31
26 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 31
27 Joshua Waters Velo Schils – Interbike RT 29
28 Grant Martin XRT-Elmy Cycles 29
29 Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC 28
30 David Creber Westbridge Foods CC 25
31 David Lines Wheelbase Altura MGD 23
32 Robin Alderweireld Belgium 22
33 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers 21
34 Thijs Al XRT-Elmy Cycles 20
35 Tony Fawcett Newcastle Cheviot CC 19
36 David Conroy Scott/Eurocycles.com 17
37 Stan Pritchard Malvern Cycle Sport 17
38 Joe Williams Prologue Racing Team 16
39 Matthew Fratesi Severn RC 16
40 Grant Ferguson CST Brentjens MTB Racing 14
41 Lloyd Chapman Pedal Heaven 14
42 Frazer Clacherty 100% ME 13
43 Luke Grivell-Mellor JLT Condor 13
44 Scott Chalmers Andy Cook Cycling 12
45 Stephen James Renvale RT 12
46 Bruce Dalton Team Kinesis UK 10
47 George Fox Paul Milnes – Bradford Olympic RC 9
48 Jonathan Dennis Kibosh 9
49 James Hyde Renvale RT 8
50 Jacob Phelps TORQ Performance 7
51 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Team USN 6
52 Christopher Rothwell Ride 24/7 5
53 Thomas Payton Stourbridge CC 5
54 Kieren Brown Bolsover and District CC 4
55 Adam Brayton Hope Factory Racing 3
56 William Lewis High Peak Cycles RT 3
57 Scott Wilson Team Elite 2
58 Thomas Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden 2
59 Jonathan Fletcher Cestria Cycles RT 2
60 Joe Peake CC London 2
61 Ben Wadey Clee Cycles 1
62 Ian Lee Royal Air Force CC 1
63 James Edmond Mountain Goat Coaching 1

 

… continued after advert

2016_ShuttVeloRapideAdvert

WOMEN
1 Hannah Payton Team Kinesis UK 186
2 Annabel Simpson Hope Factory Racing 154
3 Bethany Crumpton Boot Out Breast Cancer CC 123
4 Sophie Thackray (J) Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT 93
5 Elspeth Grace (J) Welwyn Wheelers CC 93
6 Ffion James (U23) Abergavenny RC 86
7 Rebecca Preece Leisure Lakes Bikes 77
8 Emily Wadsworth (J) Beeline Gener8 71
9 Megan James (J) Abergavenny RC 59
10 Madeleine Gammons (J) RP Vision RT 52
11 Fiona Turnbull (J) Speedflex Race Team 50
12 Sarah Lomas (U23) Nutcracker Racing 48
13 Ruby Miller Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 43
14 Diane Lee Cannondale Girls 42
15 Evie Richards (U23) 100% ME 40
16 Kim Baptista (J) Nutcracker Racing 31
17 Louise Mahe Les Filles RT 31
18 Jo Tindley Team Ford Ecoboost 23
19 Delia Beddis Vicious Velo 21
20 Anna Kay (J) Nutcracker Racing 18
21 Kara Perryman (J) Team Montezuma’s Hargroves 17
22 Emily Ashwood (J) WXC World Racing 14
23 Hannah Saville (U23) www.bioracer-onimpexCX.com 13
24 Charlotte Broughton (U23) Team Ford Ecoboost 11
25 Kate George Team Empella Cyclo-cross.com 10
26 Marie Lynn (J) Hetton Hawks CC 9
27 Xan Crees (J) Team Empella Cyclo-cross.com 7
28 Claire Beaumont Vicious Velo 5
29 Holly MacMahon (U23) WXC World Racing 4
30 Melissa Baker (J) Wolverhampton Wheelers 4
31 Lauren Humphreys Bonito Squadra Corse 3
32 Sinead Burke PH-MAS VCUK Women’s CT 2

JUNIOR MEN
1 Sam Moses Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT 114
2 Dougal Toms Iceni Velo 112
3 Matthew Ellis Steve Poole Plant Hire/Raleigh 106
4 Thomas Mein Derwentside CC 104
5 Mark Donovan Wheelbase Altura MGD 101
6 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC 96
7 Euan Cameron Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT 85
8 Thomas Pidcock Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT 80
9 Harry Yates Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 71
10 Ross Harnden Malvern Cycle Sport 66
11 Tom Martin Biketreks Racing 52
12 Jacob Knight Solihull CC 51
13 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC 46
14 Kieran Jarvis Strada-Sport 40
15 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC 35
16 Will Cooper Team Montezuma’s Hargroves 34
17 Daniel Tulett Specialized Racing 34
18 Max Gibbons Ludlow Brewery RT 16
19 Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC 16
20 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC 14
21 Harrison Knight Solihull CC 14
22 Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT 14
23 Simeon Young Pedalsport CC 13
24 Joe Howcroft VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team 12
25 Charlie Cooper Eden Veranda Racing 12
26 Cameron Hurst VC Revolution 11
27 Samuel Morris Revolutions Racing 10
28 Cory Edmondson Inspire VCUK Racing Team 10
29 Cameron Mason Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique 10
30 Elliot Bannister Nottingham Clarion CC 10
31 Oliver Snodden SF Racing 9
32 Nicholas Hamilton Mountain Goat Coaching 9
33 Joseph Beckingsale Abergavenny RC 8
34 Jake Darragh Hadleigh MTB Club 7
35 Edward Gronbech Oxford City RC 6
36 Noah Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 4
37 Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney 3
38 Harry Lewis Individual Member 3
39 Luke Hind Bolsover & District CC 1
40 Erin Baker Team Milton Keynes 1

UNDER 23
1 Billy Harding Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT 194
2 Stephen Lee Derwentside CC 112
3 Joe Griffiths TORQ Performance 109
4 Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC 84
5 James Madgwick QSQ/-Etixx 79
6 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers 73
7 Joshua Waters Velo Schils – Interbike RT 72
8 Joe Williams Prologue Racing Team 64
9 David Creber Westbridge Foods CC 58
10 William Gascoyne 100% Me 57
11 David Conroy Scott/Eurocycles.com 44
12 George Fox Paul Milnes – Bradford Olympic RC 43
13 Stan Pritchard Malvern Cycle Sport 43
14 Roel VanDer Stegen TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg 40
15 Thomas Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden 36
16 Robin Alderweireld Belgium 34
17 James Edmond Mountain Goat Coaching 31
18 Frazer Clacherty 100% ME 26
19 Matthew Fratesi Severn RC 26
20 Kieren Brown Bolsover and District CC 25
21 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC 25
22 Matthew Marriott Army Cycle Race Team 23
23 Christopher Rothwell Ride 24/7 18
24 Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT – Lazer Helmets 18
25 Benjamin Dransfield KTM Impsport RT 14
26 Jacob Phelps TORQ Performance 14
27 William Lewis High Peak Cycles RT 14
28 Anthony Neave Stourbridge CC 12
29 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Team USN 12
30 Fergus Robinson Allen Valley Velo 7
31 Neils Vandenbroecke Cycling Team Oostkust 7
32 William Warre Cycle Lab 5
33 Daniel Hadnum Vieri Velo RC 3
34 Richard Atkins Mammoth Lifestyle RT 2
35 Edwyn Oliver-Evans www.biorace-onimpexCX.com 2

Vet 40-49
1 Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing 240
2 Robert Jebb Hope Factory Racing 190
3 Ian Taylor C and N Cycles RT 178
4 Daniel Guest Cotswold Veldrijden 166
5 Dave Collins Hope Factory Racing 142
6 Timothy Davies CC Abergavenny/JP Signs& Print 118
7 Matthew Barrett Renvale RT 118
8 Andrew Parry Urban-Cyclery 99
9 Darren Atkins Ride Coventry 98
10 Andrew Peace Jedi Cycle Sport 97
11 Keith Murray SCOTT Racing 84
12 Adrian Lawrence C and N Cycles RT 80
13 Dan Alexander www.Zepnat.com RT – Lazer Helmets 74
14 Matthew Crouch Fossa Racing 70
15 Chris Rathbone Individual Member 70
16 George Richardson Individual Member 69
17 Kris Lapere Annequin CT 50
18 Wayne Crombie East London Velo 47
19 Shaun Aldous Renvale RT 44
20 James Bryan www.Zepnat.com RT – Lazer Helmets 44
21 David Griffiths Mammoth Lifestyle RT 43
22 Andy Collis Bicicielo 42
23 Anthony Glover Derwentside CC 42
24 Roger Maidment East London Velo 38
25 Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team 37
26 Alan Nixon Blumilk.com 36
27 Richard Noble Tyne & Wear Fire and Rescue 31
28 Matthew Lewis Forza Cycles RT 31
29 Richard Lister Team Ford Ecoboost 31
30 Richard Crabtree Pedalsport CC 30
31 John Murfin Jedi Cycle Sport 30
32 Crispin Doyle Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 28
33 Richard Bettaney Individual Member 27
34 David Morris Harrogate Nova CC 23
35 James Waddington Individual Member 16
36 Jason Marriott Army Cycling Race Team 14
37 Mike Mooney Hub Velo 14
38 Nicholas Whitley Chester RC 13
39 Ian Cliffe Ilkley CC 11
40 Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles 11
41 Paul Mashiter Lakes RC 11
42 Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT 11
43 Richard Edge Nottingham Clarion CC 10
44 Andrew Brindle Horwich CC 9
45 Ed Fraser PB Cycle Coaching RT 9
46 Colin Ash Cestria Cycles RT 9
47 Arwell Davies Bynea CC 8
48 John Swindells Iceni Velo 6
49 Paul Sheers Vicious Velo 5
50 John Shaw Colnago/BBB/Morgan Blue 4
51 Mark Wingar Gipping RT (GRT) 3
52 Andy Jones Clee Cycles 2
53 Paul Groombridge Iceni Velo 1
54 Adrian Peall Forza Cycles RT 1

VET 50 Plus
1 Peter Middleton www.Zepnat.com RT – Lazer Helmets 177
2 Steven Davies Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 113
3 Richard Cross Stroud Valley Velos 112
4 Grant Johnson Sunset Cycles 111
5 Chris Young Pedalsport CC 108
6 John Mein Derwentside CC 100
7 Kirby Bennett Team Jewson – MI Racing -Polypipe 78
8 Brian Johnson Cestria Cycles RT 64
9 Nigel Gregory Leicestershire RC 58
10 Sean Beswick www.Zepnat.com RT – Lazer Helmets 50
11 Philip Roach Team Jewson – MI Racing -Polypipe 50
12 Richard Atkinson Ashburn Wealth 45
13 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles 44
14 Keith Sheridan Cotswold Veldrijden 37
15 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC 30
16 Jimmy Piper Iceni Velo 30
17 Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles 30
18 Chris Green Matlock CC 27
19 Matt Wilson Mountain Goat Coaching 20
20 Stephen Whitehouse Bicicielo 18
21 Ian Wright Team Jewson – MI – Polypipe 16
22 Peter Busby Team Jewson – MI Racing -Polypipe 16
23 Barry Kipling MTS Cycle Sport 16
24 John Wood Ilkley CC 16
25 Julian Gould www.Zepnat.com RT – Lazer Helmets 15
26 Simon Hime Finchley RT 10
27 Richard Binks VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team 10
28 Harvey Levann Team Jewson – MI Racing -Polypipe 7
29 Christopher Rowe www.Zepnat.com RT – Lazer Helmets 6
30 Adrian Hill Squadra RT 6
31 Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden 5
32 Roy Hunt Colnago/BBB/Morgan Blue 4
33 Michael Bowen West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club 3
34 Tim Stowe Team Jewson/MI Racing-Polypipe 2
35 Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC 2
36 Ross Porter Cwmcarn Paragon CC 2
37 Charles Warren Individual Member 1
38 Sean Hoban VC Cumbria 1

VET Women
1 Isla Rowntree Islabikes 182
2 Maddi Smith Bolsover & District CC 176
3 Alison Kinloch PH-MAS VCUK Womens CT 130
4 Tracey Fletcher (V50) Team Empella Cyclo-cross.com 121
5 Helen Pattinson Solent Pirates 113
6 Verity Appleyard Brotherton Cycles 80
7 Harriet Guest Cotswold Veldrijden 74
8 Karen Poole Sportstest RT 54
9 Caroline Mansfield The MI Racing Academy 44
10 Nicola Hartle PH-MAS VCUK Womens CT 41
11 Nicola Davies (V50) Beacon Wheelers 40
12 Christine Amos Chainline CC 40
13 Marie Jackson Paul Milnes /Bradford Olympic RC 39
14 Joanna Newstead X RT/Elmy Cycles 39
15 Lindsay Clarke (V50) Fenland Clarion CC 30
16 Catherine Kilburn (V50) Individual Member 22
17 Karen Summers Revolutions Racing 18
18 Janet Marsden (V50) Warwickshire Police CC 17
19 Jackie Shute Mid Devon CC 15
20 Lindsay Nell Team Jewson – MI- Polypipe 15
21 Joanne Allan Blumilk.com 12
22 Emma Martin Full Speed Events 9
23 Ruth Davies Individual Member 7
24 Louise Wainwright Bolsover & District CC 3
25 Andrea Rodgers Norton Wheelers 3
26 Karen Spiteri (V50) Salt and Sham CC 2

UNDER 14 BOYS
1 Finlay Pickering Hull Thursday RC 170
2 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC 163
3 Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy 138
4 Adam Bent Border City Wheelers 103
5 Max Poole Bike Box Alan 94
6 Kieran Riley Langdale Lightweights RT 90
7 Callum Reid Rock and Road Cycles 85
8 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC 83
9 Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo 81
10 Ben Askey RST Racing Team 61
11 Freddy Birchill Southfork Racing.co.uk 60
12 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers CC 38
13 Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy 37
14 Riley Blackmore Pedalsport CC 31
15 Joseph Blackmore Herne Hill Youth CC 26
16 Ben Chilton Derby Mercury RC 23
17 Griff Lewis Ystwyth CC 22
18 Benjamin Bright Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy 12
19 Daniel Vincent Eastlands Velo 12
20 Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC 12
21 Alexander Dale Lee Valley Youth CC 11
22 Maximus Walling Leicester Forest CC 11
23 Michael Newall Cycle Derby CC 10
24 Joshua Tarling West Wales CRT 10
25 Joshua Charlton Hetton Hawks CC 8
26 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC 7
27 Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC 6
28 Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes 6
29 Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks CC 5
30 Joe Thorp Macclesfield Wheelers 5
31 Joseph Kininmonth Derby Mercury RC 5
32 Taylor Carr Lichfield City CC 4
33 Christopher Hilbert Sherwood Pines Cycles Felt – Enve 4
34 Spencer Davies CC Abergavenny / JP Signs and Print 3
35 Owen Lightfoot The MI Racing Academy 3
36 Zack Harrop Mossley CRT 1

UNDER 16 BOYS
1 Charlie Craig SCOTT Racing 221
2 Lewis Askey RST Racing Team 206
3 Oliver Draffan Derwentside CC 201
4 Marcus Holmes Lichfield City CC 165
5 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC 148
6 Alec Gregory Leicestershire RC 127
7 Isaac Peatfield Green Jersey RT 118
8 Ben Tulett Beeline Gener8 102
9 Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC 98
10 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC 95
11 Joseph Pidcock Paul Milnes – Bradford Olympic RC 94
12 Finlay Cooper-Oldroyd Pedalsport CC 86
13 Jenson Young Pedalsport CC 79
14 Joe Coukham Pedalsport CC 79
15 Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC 76
16 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Fossa Racing 74
17 Ethan Whiteside East Bradford CC 73
18 Barney Clacy Hargroves Cycles – Ridley RT 60
19 Finn Mansfield The MI Racing Academy 60
20 Max Rushby Pedalsport CC 57
21 Tom Couzens Zappi’s Cycling Club 54
22 Simon Wyllie Halesowen A & CC 49
23 Joseph Law Broom Wagon RT 43
24 Harry Birchill Southfork Racing.co.uk 30
25 Noah Charlton Bowlfish BONTRAGER Racing 30
26 Billy Lazenby Pedalsport CC 28
27 Freddie Grover Stowmarket & District CC 25
28 Adam Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell 25
29 Charles Paige Green Jersey RT 22
30 Sam Murray SCOTT Racing 21
31 Reuben Orr SF Racing 21
32 Kamran Amin VC Jubilee 19
33 Jonny Gill Ilkley CC 16
34 Oliver Mashiter Furness Future Flyers 14
35 Callum Wilson Huddersfield Star Wheelers 13
36 Archie Lewis Individual Member 11
37 Jack Hoy Hetton Hawks CC 11
38 Jake Norton Spalding CC 9
39 Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC 8
40 Edward Woodward The MI Racing Academy 7
41 Joshua Greenwood Pedalsport CC 6
42 Christian Boon Derby Mercury RC 5
43 William Thackray Paul Milnes – Bradford Olympic RC 5
44 George Mills-Keeling Wolverhampton Wheelers CC 5
45 Oliver Allen Pilgrim Flyers 4
46 Iwan Evans The Bulls 3
47 Harry Dridge Solent Pirates 3
48 Jamie Johnston Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique 3
49 Ben Dowson Hetton Hawks CC 2
50 Louis Evans Lyme RC 2
51 Jack Parrish Ipswich Bicycle Club 1
52 George Ball Furness Future Flyers 1

UNDER 14 GIRLS
1 Millie Couzens Zappi’s Cycling Club 194
2 Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT 176
3 Charlotte-Louise McGreevy WXC World Racing 142
4 Lotta Mansfield The MI Racing Academy 103
5 Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers 92
6 Roisin Lally Derwentside CC 91
7 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC 60
8 Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC 60
9 Madeleine Osborn Abergavenny RC 37
10 Niamha Albones Liverpool Century RC 36
11 Chloe Hinchliffe Holmfirth CC 34
12 Isla Mason Redditch Road & Path CC 34
13 Annabel Parker Matlock CC 34
14 Eva Young Pedal Power RT 26
15 Anoushka Minale CC Hackney 25
16 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers CC 22
17 Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC 18
18 Ella MacLean-Howell Cardiff JIF 16
19 Kayleigh Wells Clifton CC 16
20 Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC 14
21 Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Wheelers 14
22 Madeline Cooper Eden Veranda Racing 14
23 Caoimhe May Orwell Wheelers 14
24 Hermione Pickering Hull Thursday RC 14
25 Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC 12
26 Grace Castle Newcastle Phoenix CC 12
27 Eva Callinan London Dynamo 10
28 Molly Peel Bourne Wheelers CC 10
29 Daphne Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers 9
30 Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks CC 9
31 Holly Bradbrook Marsh Tracks RT 8
32 Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth CC 8
33 Eleanor Partridge Welland Valley CC 7
34 Amelia Hopper Colchester Rovers CC 5

UNDER 16 BOYS
1 Harriet Harnden T-Mo Racing 200
2 Ava Oxley-Szilagyi PH-MAS VCUK Women’s Cycling Team 146
3 Amy Perryman Solent Pirates 132
4 Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT 112
5 Abbie Manley Solent Pirates 92
6 Katie Scott Cotswold Veldrijden 77
7 Eluned King Towy Riders 73
8 Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC 73
9 Poppy Wildman SF Racing 68
10 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC 56
11 Olivia Bent Border City Wheelers 50
12 Josie Nelson Leicestershire RC 47
13 Jasmine Kent Speedflex RT 41
14 Lucy Whearty Pedalsport CC 35
15 Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates 34
16 Amelie Wayte Team Empella Cyclo-cross.com 31
17 Poppy Pattinson Solent Pirates 30
18 Elena Smith Fossa Racing 22
19 Lucy Naylor Paul Milnes – Bradford Olympic RC 19
20 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC 18
21 Ruby Boyes Huddersfield Star Wheelers 15
22 Megan MacMahon WXC World Racing 12
23 Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 12
24 Madeleine Hubner Team Empella Cyclo-cross.com 7
25 Alderney Baker Matrix Fitness p/b Corley Cycles 6
26 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT 5
27 Alice Standish Bourne Wheelers CC 5
28 Ella Lawrence Solent Pirates 4
29 Sophie Ramsden Huddersfield Star Wheelers 3

AlpsCyclesMidstory

 

Send your results as well as club, team & event news here

Cero


Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)


Other News on VeloUK

Tags: