Result: Cleveland Coureurs Open 10

Phil Hall winner of the Cleveland Coureurs Open 10 mile time trial on August 15

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes

Result: Cleveland Coureurs Open 10

1 Phil Hall 21:42
2 Harry Walker Team Swift 21:44
3 Adam Jarps 21:49
4 Fergus Robinson 22:07
5 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC 22:59
6 Ben Reynolds 23:28
6 Mark Snape 23:28
8 Shaun Teasdale 23:50
9 Dan Small 23:52
10 Declan Bowler 24:01:00
11 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC 24:02:00
12 Joe Wilson 24:06:00
13 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC 24:22:00
14 Howard Heighton 24:26:00
15 Gary Taylor 24:33:00
16 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC 24:49:00
17 Steve Davies 24:50:00
18 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson 25:00:00
19 Jack Hoy 25:18:00
20 Brendon McMillan 25:25:00
21 Ben Seddon Harrogate Nova CC 25:31:00
22 Miriam Jessett 25:33:00
23 Andrew Watson 25:43:00
24 Garry Worton 25:47:00
25 Pete Muir 25:49:00
26 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion 25:51:00
27 Craig Foley 25:54:00
28 Geoffrey Armstrong 25:59:00
29 Paul Cockrill 26:02:00
30 Ben Patridge 26:08:00
31 Stuart Raw 26:10:00
32 Brad Layton 26:18:00
33 David Cole Derwentside CC 26:27:00
34 Matt Gospel 26:33:00
35 Lee Soper 26:34:00
36 Nigel Jackson 26:47:00
37 Dave Tomlinson 26:54:00
38 Paul Pascoe 27:02:00
39 Leon Neeve 27:04:00
39 Natalie Curgenven 27:04:00
41 Louise Hamilton 27:10:00
42 Oliver Graham 27:16:00
43 Keith Mander 27:26:00
44 Peter Milburn 27:32:00
45 Nicolas Berger Manilla Cycling 27:49:00
46 Nikki Metcalf 27:54:00
46 Nikki Willis 27:54:00
48 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC 27:59:00
49 Scott Henderson 28:03:00
50 Max Lutz-Atkinson 28:13:00
51 Darren Chapman 28:20:00
52 Stuart Rimmer 28:24:00
53 Ian Cockburn 28:31:00
54 Andy Harland 28:36:00
55 James Dods 28:39:00
56 Steven Scanlon Hartlepool CC 28:53:00
57 Tracy Warrior 29:24:00
58 Erica Moks 29:33:00
59 Jack Inness 29:40:00
60 Maddy Hall 29:41:00
61 Thomas Heighton 29:48:00
62 Tony Cheshire 29:49:00
63 Graeme Walton 29:51:00
64 Mick Quin 29:59:00
65 Peter McGoven 30:06:00
66 Justine Norman 30:11:00
67 Paul Roberts 30:15:00
68 Amanda Waller 30:25:00
69 Jade Hutchinson 30:30:00
70 Tom Partridge 30:50:00
71 Caroline Heighton 30:52:00
72 Diasy Freer 31:01:00
72 Heidi Walton 31:01:00
74 Joe Applegarth Houghton CC 31:08:00
75 David Brass 31:13:00
76 Den Dale 31:23:00
77 Rhiannon Robinson 31:40:00
77 Andy Hilton 31:40:00
79 David Wallace 31:46:00
80 Anne Hutchinson 31:52:00
81 Roisin Lally 32:16:00
82 Harris Hall 32:38:00
83 Terry Farrel 32:50:00
84 Eric Short Cestria C.C. 33:13:00
85 Zak Soper 34:06:00
86 Susan Milburn 34:16:00
87 Sophie Heighton 34:42:00
88 Ciaran Lally 35:40:00
89 Max Foley 36:22:00
90 Joe Neeve 37:58:00
91 Lee Booth 39:01:00
92 Alaster Inness 42:51:00
93 Theo Walker 48:04:00
94 Jake Inness

2016_ShuttVeloRapideAdvert

AlpsCyclesMidstory

 

Send your results as well as club, team & event news here

Cero


Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)


Other News on VeloUK

Tags: