Startsheet: RTTC 10 Champs

Star studded huge entry for the RTTC National 10 Mile Championship sponsored By Merlin Cycles on August 30 at Newbury

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes

Startsheet: RTTC 10 Champs

Junior / Youth
1. 09:01 — Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo Female Juvenile
2. 09:02 — Emma Davies Newbury Velo Female Juvenile
3. 09:03 — Sophie Quay-Clark Palmer Park Velo Female Juvenile
4. 09:04 — Phoebe Roche WXC World Racing Female Juvenile
5. 09:05 — Niamh Murphy Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Juvenile
6. 09:06 — Kinga Ingram Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Junior
7. 09:07 — Sophie Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Juvenile
8. 09:08 — Ellie Wallbaum Avid Sport Female Juvenile
9. 09:09 — Isla Blain Team Empella Cyclocross.com Female Junior
10. 09:10 — Eluned King Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Junior
11. 09:11 — Holly Ramsey Poole Whs Female Juvenile
12. 09:12 — Flora Perkins VC de Londres Female Junior
13. 09:13 — Tia Froom Abergavenny RC Female Junior
14. 09:14 — Bethany Barnett Liv AWOL Female Junior
15. 09:15 — Isabel Sharp DRAG2ZERO Female Juvenile
16. 09:16 — Amber Junker Brameld VC de Londres Female Junior
17. 09:17 — Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
18. 09:18 — Alice Towers Cero/Cycledivision Female Junior
19. 09:19 — Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
20. 09:20 — Carys Lloyd VC de Londres Female Juvenile
21. 09:21 — Maddie Leech PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior
22. 09:22 — Flora Knight Team 22 Female Junior
23. 09:23 — Polly Burge Tofauti Everyone Active Female Junior
25. 09:25 — Sophie Lewis Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Female Junior
27. 09:27 — Millie Couzens PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior
29. 09:29 — Eva Callinan Liv AWOL Female Junior
31. 09:31 — Abi Smith Moonglu CC Female Junior
32. 09:32 — Oliver Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
33. 09:33 — Finlay Webb Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
34. 09:34 — Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
35. 09:35 — Samuel Quiggin Welwyn Whs Male Juvenile
36. 09:36 — Connor Stevens Essex Roads CC Male Juvenile
37. 09:37 — Alessandro Sella Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
38. 09:38 — Elliot Tappin Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
39. 09:39 — Finlay Holland Beeston Cycling Club Male Junior
40. 09:40 — Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
41. 09:41 — Thomas Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Junior
42. 09:42 — Oscar Clark Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
43. 09:43 — Marcello Grossi Swindon Wheelers Male Junior
44. 09:44 — Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Male Juvenile
45. 09:45 — Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
46. 09:46 — Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
47. 09:47 — Ethan Storti Welwyn Whs Male Juvenile
48. 09:48 — Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
49. 09:49 — Josh Marsden Innovation Racing Male Junior
50. 09:50 — Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes Male Juvenile
51. 09:51 — Oscar Onley Spokes Race Team Male Junior
52. 09:52 — Daniel Goodwin trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
53. 09:53 — Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Juvenile
54. 09:54 — Ben Iddon Innovation Racing Male Junior
55. 09:55 — Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Male Juvenile
56. 09:56 — Daniel Lloyd VC de Londres Male Juvenile
57. 09:57 — Toby Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
58. 09:58 — Max Poole Vive Le Velo Male Junior
59. 09:59 — Ryan Greaves Team HUUB Male Junior
60. 10:00 — Ali Platt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Junior
61. 10:01 — Brandon Baldacci Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
62. 10:02 — Lucas Towers Cero/Cycledivision Male Junior
63. 10:03 — Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
64. 10:04 — Matthew Malone Z Junior Race Team Male Junior
65. 10:05 — Sam Hollis Team Bottrill Male Junior
66. 10:06 — Aidan Kerrigan Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
67. 10:07 — Thomas Charles trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
68. 10:08 — Ethan Moody Tri UK Male Junior
69. 10:09 — Rory Knowles Cero/Cycledivision Male Junior
70. 10:10 — Liam Davison JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
71. 10:11 — Ben Bright Marsh Tracks Race Team Male Junior
72. 10:12 — Syd Brown JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
73. 10:13 — Daniels Kucerjavijs 3C Test Team Male Junior
74. 10:14 — George Wood JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
75. 10:15 — Louis Bombroff NOPINZ Symec Race Team Male Junior
76. 10:16 — Mattie Dodd Pearson Works Male Juvenile
77. 10:17 — Ben Ferris Andover Wheelers Male Junior
78. 10:18 — Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
79. 10:19 — Harry Ives trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
80. 10:20 — William Smith Verulam Really Moving Male Junior
81. 10:21 — Dan Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
82. 10:22 — Jacob Schnabel Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
83. 10:23 — Joe Cosgrove Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
84. 10:24 — Robert Donaldson Vive Le Velo Male Junior
85. 10:25 — Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
86. 10:26 — Joshua Giddings HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
87. 10:27 — Hamish Forsyth trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
88. 10:28 — Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
89. 10:29 — Daniel Yates Innovation Racing Male Junior
90. 10:30 — Harry Kirby Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
91. 10:31 — Francis Woodcock Team SB Hub Male Junior
92. 10:32 — Jack Fothergill Team Jewson – MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
93. 10:33 — Piers James Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
94. 10:34 — Alex Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
95. 10:35 — Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
96. 10:36 — Owen Lightfoot Z Junior Race Team Male Junior
97. 10:37 — Jack Pearson Beeston Cycling Club Male Junior
98. 10:38 — Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
99. 10:39 — Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
100. 10:40 — Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
101. 10:41 — Euan Backus Z Junior Race Team Male Junior
102. 10:42 — Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Male Junior
103. 10:43 — Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
104. 10:44 — Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Junior
105. 10:45 — Joseph Pidcock Vive Le Velo Male Junior
106. 10:46 — Matthew Kingston Z Junior Race Team Male Junior
107. 10:47 — Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
108. 10:48 — Harvey McLean Velo Club St Raphael Male Junior
109. 10:49 — James Lloyd JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
110. 10:50 — Jacob Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
112. 10:52 — Oliver Stockwell Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Male Junior
114. 10:54 — Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks – Vitec Fire – Ford Civil – Trek Male Junior
116. 10:56 — Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Male Junior
118. 10:58 — Aidan Lawrence HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
120. 11:00 — Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Male Junior
122. 11:02 — Finlay Pickering Vive Le Velo Male Junior
124. 11:04 — Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
126. 11:06 — Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC de Londres Male Junior
128. 11:08 — Thomas Day Zannata Galloo Team Male Junior

…. continued after the advert.

WOMEN
131. 11:11 — Sarah Edwards Newbury Velo Female Veteran
132. 11:12 — Karen Stuart-Smith Bicester Millennium CC Female Veteran
133. 11:13 — Verity Miles Velo Club Long Eaton Female Veteran
134. 11:14 — Verity Atkins Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Espoir
135. 11:15 — Kimberley Pickett Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
136. 11:16 — Hannah Mattinson Exeter Triathlon Club Female Senior
137. 11:17 — Anya Tamplin URDT Female Espoir
138. 11:18 — teresa Robbins Reading CC Female Veteran
139. 11:19 — Rebekah Nash Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Espoir
140. 11:20 — Jill McKinnon Kenilworth Wheelers Female Veteran
141. 11:21 — Danielle Shrosbree Team LDN Female Senior
142. 11:22 — Anna Weaver East Lancashire RC Female Senior
143. 11:23 — Sarah Short QN Racing Female Veteran
144. 11:24 — Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Veteran
145. 11:25 — Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Veteran
146. 11:26 — Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
147. 11:27 — Laura Pittard Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
148. 11:28 — Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Veteran
149. 11:29 — Ria Mobbs Peaks Sports Racing Female Espoir
150. 11:30 — Madeleine Gammons Team Boompods Female Espoir
151. 11:31 — Natasha Reddy Bianchi Dama Female Espoir
152. 11:32 — Wendy Drake Clitheroe Bike Club Female Veteran
153. 11:33 — Gabriella Homer Team Boompods Female Espoir
154. 11:34 — Charlotte Roberge Dulwich Paragon CC Female Veteran
155. 11:35 — Charlotte Emily Daisy Berry Tetbury Velos Female Senior
156. 11:36 — Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Veteran
157. 11:37 — Louise Scupham Liv AWOL Female Senior
158. 11:38 — Anna Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
159. 11:39 — Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Veteran
160. 11:40 — Toni Wilkes Project 51 Female Espoir
161. 11:41 — Hazel MacLeod Lanark Race Team Female Senior
162. 11:42 — Lucy Gadd Storey Racing Female Espoir
163. 11:43 — Denise Burrows AeroCoach Female Veteran
164. 11:44 — Elizabeth Bennett Drops Cycling Female Espoir
165. 11:45 — Kristen Lovelock Cowley Road Condors CC Female Veteran
166. 11:46 — Elizabeth Marvelly Liv AWOL Female Espoir
167. 11:47 — Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Veteran
168. 11:48 — Rebecca Rimmington Team Merlin Female Senior
169. 11:49 — Jo Buckland FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Veteran
170. 11:50 — Brit Tate Team Bottrill Female Senior
171. 11:51 — Nicola Juniper Team Echelon Female Senior
172. 11:52 — Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Veteran
173. 11:53 — Lydia Watts Liv AWOL Female Espoir
174. 11:54 — Sophie Lankford Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
175. 11:55 — Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Veteran
176. 11:56 — Jennifer Allum TORQ Performance Female Senior
177. 11:57 — Kirsty McSeveney …a3crg Female Senior
178. 11:58 — Christina Wiejak Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
179. 11:59 — Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
180. 12:00 — Amy Marks Team LDN Female Senior
181. 12:01 — Sally Turner trainSharp Female Veteran
182. 12:02 — Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Veteran
183. 12:03 — Erica Booth Lancashire RC Female Veteran
184. 12:04 — Jessica Rhodes-Jones AeroCoach Female Senior
185. 12:05 — Mathilde Pauls 1904RT Female Senior
186. 12:06 — Anneleen Bosma Bianchi Dama Female Senior
187. 12:07 — Anastasia Bowler AS Test Team Female Senior
188. 12:08 — Faye Faber CycleCoach.com Female Senior
189. 12:09 — Caitlin Peters Torelli Female Espoir
190. 12:10 — Jennifer George MEMORIAL – SANTOS Female Senior
192. 12:12 — Angela Carpenter …a3crg Female Veteran
194. 12:14 — Joanna Patterson Pro Endurance Coaching Female Senior
196. 12:16 — Kimberley Morrison DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
198. 12:18 — Alex Clay The Independent Pedaler – Nopinz Female Senior
200. 12:20 — Francesca Hall Team Boompods Female Senior
202. 12:22 — Emily Meakin The Independent Pedaler – Nopinz Female Senior
204. 12:24 — Megan Dickerson ┼áKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female Senior
206. 12:26 — Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler – Nopinz Female Senior
208. 12:28 — Joss Lowden Drops Cycling Female Senior

MEN
1. 14:01 — Matt Fisher Newbury Velo Male Veteran
2. 14:02 — Stan Nwaka Verulam Really Moving Male Veteran
3. 14:03 — Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Veteran
4. 14:04 — James Richards AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
5. 14:05 — Richard Evans Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
6. 14:06 — Joe Rees Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
7. 14:07 — Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
8. 14:08 — Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Veteran
9. 14:09 — Steve Bray FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Veteran
10. 14:10 — Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Veteran
11. 14:11 — Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Veteran
12. 14:12 — Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Veteran
13. 14:13 — Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Veteran
14. 14:14 — Simon Skinner Paceline RT Male Senior
15. 14:15 — Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists’ Club Male Veteran
16. 14:16 — Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Veteran
17. 14:17 — Robert Francis Reflex Racing Male Espoir
18. 14:18 — Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Veteran
19. 14:19 — Alistair Golby Cambridge University CC Male Senior
20. 14:20 — Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion Male Veteran
21. 14:21 — Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Veteran
22. 14:22 — Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Veteran
23. 14:23 — Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Veteran
24. 14:24 — Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Veteran
25. 14:25 — Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Veteran
26. 14:26 — Alexander Ballinger Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
27. 14:27 — Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Veteran
28. 14:28 — David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran
29. 14:29 — Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Veteran
30. 14:30 — Luke Norris Banbury Star Cyclists’ Club Male Senior
31. 14:31 — Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
32. 14:32 — Dan Blackburn Epic Orange/Physio Resolutions Male Veteran
33. 14:33 — David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Veteran
34. 14:34 — Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Veteran
35. 14:35 — Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran
36. 14:36 — Sean Frost Tri UK Male Senior
37. 14:37 — Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Veteran
38. 14:38 — Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
39. 14:39 — Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
40. 14:40 — Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
41. 14:41 — Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Veteran
42. 14:42 — Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior
43. 14:43 — Ross Holland Saint Piran Male Espoir
44. 14:44 — James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
45. 14:45 — Justin Layne AS Test Team Male Veteran
46. 14:46 — Tom Scorer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
47. 14:47 — Matthew King Team PB Performance Male Senior
48. 14:48 — Alex Doherty DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
49. 14:49 — Brett Davis trainSharp Male Veteran
50. 14:50 — Michael Schofield Bishop’s Stortford CC Male Veteran
51. 14:51 — Andrew Thomas …a3crg Male Veteran
52. 14:52 — Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
53. 14:53 — Andy Turner SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
54. 14:54 — Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Veteran
55. 14:55 — Ben Stancombe Peterborough CC Male Senior
56. 14:56 — David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
57. 14:57 — Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Veteran
58. 14:58 — Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
59. 14:59 — Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Veteran
60. 15:00 — David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
61. 15:01 — Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
62. 15:02 — Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
63. 15:03 — Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Veteran
64. 15:04 — Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Senior
65. 15:05 — Scott Burns Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
66. 15:06 — Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
67. 15:07 — Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran
68. 15:08 — Oscar Hutchings Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
69. 15:09 — Sean Townsend Magspeed Racing Male Senior
70. 15:10 — James Chapman Team PB Performance Male Senior
71. 15:11 — Zachary Herrod AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
72. 15:12 — Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Veteran
73. 15:13 — Robert West AeroCoach Male Veteran
74. 15:14 — Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
75. 15:15 — Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
76. 15:16 — Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Veteran
77. 15:17 — Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
78. 15:18 — Will Bjergfelt SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male C5
79. 15:19 — Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
80. 15:20 — Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
81. 15:21 — Simon Adcook Team Bottrill Male Veteran
82. 15:22 — Rob Young Team Vision Racing – Silverhook Male Veteran
83. 15:23 — James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
84. 15:24 — Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Veteran
85. 15:25 — Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
86. 15:26 — Oliver Peckover ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
87. 15:27 — Ben Kenneally ZeroBC Race Team Male Senior
88. 15:28 — Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
89. 15:29 — Marinus Petersen Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
90. 15:30 — Sam Clark trainSharp Male Espoir
91. 15:31 — David Janes Swift Performance Coaching Male Senior
92. 15:32 — Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Veteran
93. 15:33 — Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
94. 15:34 — Ashley Cox Team Bottrill Male Senior
95. 15:35 — Richard Oakes Team Ohten Aveas Male Veteran
96. 15:36 — Neil Mackley …a3crg Male Veteran
97. 15:37 — George Goodwin Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
98. 15:38 — B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
99. 15:39 — Piers Barnett G.S. Henley Male Senior
100. 15:40 — James Fawcett …a3crg Male Veteran
101. 15:41 — Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Veteran
102. 15:42 — Adam Robertson Reflex Racing Male Espoir
103. 15:43 — Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
104. 15:44 — Alex Pritchard AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
105. 15:45 — Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
106. 15:46 — George Mills-Keeling Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
107. 15:47 — Travis Bramley Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Espoir
108. 15:48 — Nick English AeroCoach Male Veteran
109. 15:49 — Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Veteran
110. 15:50 — Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Veteran
111. 15:51 — Tom Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
112. 15:52 — Phil Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
113. 15:53 — Lee Frost NOPINZ Symec Race Team Male Senior
114. 15:54 — Lee Perrott Cycle Specific Male Veteran
115. 15:55 — Chris Loake AeroCoach Male Veteran
116. 15:56 — Chris Smart GTR – Return To Life Male Senior
117. 15:57 — Neil Harris Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
118. 15:58 — Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
119. 15:59 — Kieran Morris Team Bottrill Male Espoir
120. 16:00 — Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Veteran
121. 16:01 — Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
122. 16:02 — George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior
123. 16:03 — Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran
124. 16:04 — Felix Wilkinson FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
125. 16:05 — Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
126. 16:06 — Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Veteran
127. 16:07 — Philip Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
128. 16:08 — Hadyn James AS Test Team Male Senior
129. 16:09 — Tim Lynch London Dynamo Male Senior
130. 16:10 — Sebastian Garry AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
131. 16:11 — Simon McNamara HuntBikeWheels.com Male Veteran
132. 16:12 — Ollie Hucks AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
133. 16:13 — Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Veteran
134. 16:14 — Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
135. 16:15 — Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
136. 16:16 — Jonathan Gates Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Veteran
137. 16:17 — Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing – Silverhook Male Senior
138. 16:18 — Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Veteran
139. 16:19 — Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
140. 16:20 — Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
142. 16:22 — Michael Gill AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
144. 16:24 — Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
146. 16:26 — Thomas Hutchinson Team Bottrill Male Senior
148. 16:28 — William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
150. 16:30 — Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler – Nopinz Male Senior
152. 16:32 — Adam Duggleby Almerico Vive Le Velo Male Senior
154. 16:34 — Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Veteran
156. 16:36 — Kyle Gordon RT 23 Male Senior
158. 16:38 — Chris Boddy AeroCoach Male Senior
160. 16:40 — Dan Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior

RESERVES
161 Josh Griffiths Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
162 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Veteran
163 Josh Housley Team PB Performance Male Senior
164 David Wright Tetbury Velos Male Veteran
165 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Veteran
166 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Veteran
167 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Veteran
168 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Veteran
169 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Veteran
170 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Veteran
171 Thomas Harrington Abergavenny RC Male Espoir
172 Jamieson Blain Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
173 Jonathan Mills-Keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG Male Veteran
174 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Veteran
175 Max Stedman HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior

 



Cycle Division’s Shop


Send your results as well as club, team & event news here


Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)


Other News on VeloUK