Matthew Cole, Matilda McKibben, Luke Jones and Erin Boothman the overall winners at the Spokes Autumn Dash Youth Stage Race in Scotland last weekend (Sept 11/12)
Result: Spokes Autumn Dash Youth Stage Race
OVERALL
Overall A Boys
1 Matthew Cole Triology ManHealth A
2 Zak Machin Cero – Cycle Division Racing T… A
3 Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Academy A
4 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) A
5 Ben Marsh WORX Factory Racing A
6 Jacob Bush Bourne Whls CC A
7 Matthew Brennan PH-MAS – Paul Milnes Cycles A
8 Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC A
9 Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team A
10 John Bardsley Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club A
11 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing A
12 Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC A
13 Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
14 Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
15 Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club A
16 Jamie Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
17 Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing A
18 Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC A
19 Cai Curtis-Roberts Rhyl Cycling Club A
20 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
21 Joseph Turnbull Otley CC A
22 Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
23 Matthew Ellmore Otley CC A
24 Alasdair Baillie Stirling Bike Club A
25 Thomas Wisdish East Kilbride Road Club A
26 Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC A
27 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC A
28 James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
29 Louis Sharp Glasgow Riderz A
30 Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set A
31 Colin McGourty Glasgow Riderz A
32 Jake Speed Stirling Bike Club A
33 Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC A
34 Peter Ferguson Edinburgh RC A
35 Joshua Power JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
36 Ahron Dick Edinburgh RC A
37 Samuel Edgar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
38 Tom Huelin WORX Factory Racing A
39 William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark A
40 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing A
41 Lewis Dey Forres CC A
42 Rory Laidlaw Peebles CC A
43 Luis Ryder Edinburgh RC A
Overall A Girls
1 Matilda McKibben Team SB Hub A
2 Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club A
3 Isabel Mayes Cleveland Wheelers CC A
4 Evie White Deeside Thistle CC A
5 Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes A
6 Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
7 Ruby Oakes JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
8 Lily Brindle JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
9 Lola Ellis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
10 Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC A
11 Molly Evans Deeside Thistle CC A
12 Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC A
Overall B Boys
1 Luke Jones B
2 Max Hinds Wyre Forest CRC B
3 Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy B
4 Matthew Kent Beeston Cycling Club B
5 Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy B
6 James Sweeney Edinburgh RC B
7 Harrison Dainty Team Cystic Fibrosis B
8 Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC B
9 James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
10 Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
11 Ryan Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC B
12 Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
13 Elliot Speedie West Lothian Clarion CC B
14 Adam Murray East Kilbride Road Club B
15 Euan Ramsay Deeside Thistle CC B
16 Ross Eastaugh Deeside Thistle CC B
17 Alasdair Easton Edinburgh RC B
18 Murdo Evans Deeside Thistle CC B
Overall B Girls
1 Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club B
2 Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC B
3 Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers B
4 Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
5 Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
6 Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club B
7 Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC B
8 Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC B
9 Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC B
10 Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC B
…. continued after the advert.
STAGE 1
B Girls Stage 1 ITT
1 Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club B
2 Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC B
3 Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers B
4 Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
5 Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
6 Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC B
7 Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club B
8 Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC B
9 Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC B
10 Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC B
A Girls Stage 1 ITT
1 Matilda McKibben Team SB Hub A
2 Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club A
3 Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
4 Ruby Oakes JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
5 Lily Brindle JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
6 Isabel Mayes Cleveland Wheelers CC A
7 Evie White Deeside Thistle CC A
8 Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes A
9 Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC A
10 Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC A
11 Molly Evans Deeside Thistle CC A
12 Lola Ellis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
B Boys Stage 1 ITT
1 Max Hinds Wyre Forest CRC B
2 Luke Jones B
3 Matthew Kent Beeston Cycling Club B
4 Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy B
5 Harrison Dainty Team Cystic Fibrosis B
6 Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy B
7 James Sweeney Edinburgh RC B
8 Adam Murray East Kilbride Road Club B
9 Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
10 James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
11 Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC B
12 Ryan Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC B
13 Alasdair Easton Edinburgh RC B
14 Elliot Speedie West Lothian Clarion CC B
15 Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
16 Euan Ramsay Deeside Thistle CC B
17 Ross Eastaugh Deeside Thistle CC B
18 Murdo Evans Deeside Thistle CC B
A Boys Stage 1 ITT
1 Matthew Cole Triology ManHealth A
2 Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Academy A
3 Zak Machin A
4 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing A
5 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) A
6 Jacob Bush Fensham Howes – MAS Design A
7 Ben Marsh WORX Factory Racing A
8 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC A
9 Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC A
10 Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team A
11 Matthew Brennan PH-MAS – Paul Milnes Cycles A
12 John Bardsley Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club A
13 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing A
14 Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
15 Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC A
16 Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC A
17 Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
18 Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club A
19 Jamie Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
20 Luis Ryder Deeside Thistle CC A
21 James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
22 Cai Curtis-Roberts Rhyl Cycling Club A
23 Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC A
24 Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing A
25 Lewis Dey Forres CC A
26 William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark A
27 Alasdair Baillie Stirling Bike Club A
28 Louis Sharp Glasgow Riderz A
29 Ahron Dick Edinburgh RC A
30 Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set A
31 Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC A
32 Matthew Ellmore Otley CC A
33 Tom Huelin WORX Factory Racing A
34 Joseph Turnbull Otley CC A
35 Samuel Edgar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
36 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
37 Jake Speed Stirling Bike Club A
38 Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
39 Rory Laidlaw Peebles CC A
40 Colin McGourty Glasgow Riderz A
41 Thomas Wisdish East Kilbride Road Club A
42 Peter Ferguson Edinburgh RC A
43 Joshua Power JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
STAGE 2
B Girls Stage 2 Anti Clockwise
1 Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club B
2 Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC B
3 Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers B
4 Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
5 Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
6 Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club B
7 Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC B
8 Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC B
9 Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC B
10 Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC B
A Girls Stage 2 Anti Clockwise
1 Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club A
2 Matilda McKibben Team SB Hub A
3 Isabel Mayes Cleveland Wheelers CC A
4 Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes A
5 Evie White Deeside Thistle CC A
6 Lily Brindle JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
7 Ruby Oakes JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
8 Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
9 Lola Ellis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
10 Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC A
11 Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC A
12 Molly Evans Deeside Thistle CC A
B Boys Stage 2 Anti Clockwise
1 Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy B
2 James Sweeney Edinburgh RC B
3 Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy B
4 Luke Jones B
5 Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC B
6 Max Hinds Wyre Forest CRC B
7 James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
8 Harrison Dainty Team Cystic Fibrosis B
9 Matthew Kent Beeston Cycling Club B
10 Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
11 Ryan Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC B
12 Adam Murray East Kilbride Road Club B
13 Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
14 Elliot Speedie West Lothian Clarion CC B
15 Euan Ramsay Deeside Thistle CC B
16 Ross Eastaugh Deeside Thistle CC B
17 Murdo Evans Deeside Thistle CC B
A Boys Stage 2 Anti Clockwise
1 Matthew Cole Triology ManHealth A
2 Zak Machin A
3 Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC A
4 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing A
5 Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing A
6 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing A
7 Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Academy A
8 Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
9 Ben Marsh WORX Factory Racing A
10 Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team A
11 Jamie Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
12 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
13 Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC A
14 Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
15 Jacob Bush Fensham Howes – MAS Design A
16 Matthew Brennan PH-MAS – Paul Milnes Cycles A
17 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) A
18 Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club A
19 John Bardsley Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club A
20 Ahron Dick Edinburgh RC A
21 Cai Curtis-Roberts Rhyl Cycling Club A
22 Joseph Turnbull Otley CC A
23 Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC A
24 Samuel Edgar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
25 Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
26 Matthew Ellmore Otley CC A
27 Alasdair Baillie Stirling Bike Club A
28 Thomas Wisdish East Kilbride Road Club A
29 Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC A
30 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC A
31 James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
32 Colin McGourty Glasgow Riderz A
33 Louis Sharp Glasgow Riderz A
34 Jake Speed Stirling Bike Club A
35 Rory Laidlaw Peebles CC A
36 Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set A
37 Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC A
38 Tom Huelin WORX Factory Racing A
39 William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark A
40 Joshua Power JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
41 Peter Ferguson Edinburgh RC A
STAGE 3
B Girls Stage 3 Dash
1 Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC B
2 Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club B
3 Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC B
4 Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club B
5 Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
6 Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers B
7 Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
8 Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC B
9 Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC B
10 Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC B
A Girls Stage 3 Dash
1 Isabel Mayes Cleveland Wheelers CC A
2 Ruby Oakes JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
3 Lily Brindle JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
4 Matilda McKibben Team SB Hub A
5 Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
6 Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC A
7 Evie White Deeside Thistle CC A
8 Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club A
9 Lola Ellis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
10 Molly Evans Deeside Thistle CC A
11 Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes A
B Boys Stage 3 Dash
1 Ryan Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC B
2 Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
3 Luke Jones B
4 Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy B
5 Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy B
6 Max Hinds Wyre Forest CRC B
7 Matthew Kent Beeston Cycling Club B
8 Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC B
9 James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
10 James Sweeney Edinburgh RC B
11 Adam Murray East Kilbride Road Club B
12 Harrison Dainty Team Cystic Fibrosis B
13 Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
14 Elliot Speedie West Lothian Clarion CC B
15 Euan Ramsay Deeside Thistle CC B
16 Ross Eastaugh Deeside Thistle CC B
A Boys Stage 3 Dash
1 Matthew Brennan PH-MAS – Paul Milnes Cycles A
2 Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC A
3 Jamie Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
4 Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team A
5 Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Academy A
6 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing A
7 Matthew Cole Triology ManHealth A
8 Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC A
9 Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club A
10 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) A
11 Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC A
12 Matthew Ellmore Otley CC A
13 Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
14 Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC A
15 Ahron Dick Edinburgh RC A
16 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
17 Joseph Turnbull Otley CC A
18 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing A
19 Zak Machin A
20 Ben Marsh WORX Factory Racing A
21 Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
22 Jacob Bush Fensham Howes – MAS Design A
23 Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing A
24 John Bardsley Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club A
25 Louis Sharp Glasgow Riderz A
26 Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
27 Samuel Edgar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
28 Thomas Wisdish East Kilbride Road Club A
29 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC A
30 Cai Curtis-Roberts Rhyl Cycling Club A
31 Alasdair Baillie Stirling Bike Club A
32 William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark A
33 James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
34 Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set A
35 Peter Ferguson Edinburgh RC A
36 Jake Speed Stirling Bike Club A
37 Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC A
38 Tom Huelin WORX Factory Racing A
39 Lewis Dey Forres CC A
40 Joshua Power JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
41 Colin McGourty Glasgow Riderz A
STAGE 4
A Girls Stage 4 Clockwise
1 Ruby Oakes JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
2 Lily Brindle JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
3 Evie White Deeside Thistle CC A
4 Matilda McKibben Team SB Hub A
5 Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club A
6 Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes A
7 Sarah Johnson Edinburgh RC A
8 Isabel Mayes Cleveland Wheelers CC A
9 Sophie Smith Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
10 Lola Ellis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
11 Molly Evans Deeside Thistle CC A
B Girls Stage 4 Clockwise
1 Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club B
2 Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC B
3 Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers B
4 Jess Pickavance Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
5 Florence Griffin Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
6 Niamh Waters Edinburgh RC B
7 Harriet Hendry Deeside Thistle CC B
8 Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC B
9 Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club B
10 Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC B
B Boys Stage 4 Clockwise
1 Luke Jones B
2 Oscar Gaylor Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
3 Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy B
4 Max Hinds Wyre Forest CRC B
5 James Sweeney Edinburgh RC B
6 Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy B
7 Harrison Dainty Team Cystic Fibrosis B
8 Struan Shaw Edinburgh RC B
9 James Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
10 Matthew Kent Beeston Cycling Club B
11 Ryan Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC B
12 Orry Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man B
13 Elliot Speedie West Lothian Clarion CC B
14 Adam Murray East Kilbride Road Club B
15 Euan Ramsay Deeside Thistle CC B
16 Ross Eastaugh Deeside Thistle CC B
A Boys Stage 4 Clockwise
1 Matthew Brennan PH-MAS – Paul Milnes Cycles A
2 Sam Fisher Backstedt Bike Performance RC A
3 Tomos Pattinson Halesowen A & CC Academy A
4 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing A
5 Matthew Cole Triology ManHealth A
6 Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC A
7 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) A
8 Cormac McConville East Kilbride Road Club A
9 Zak Machin A
10 Seth Jones Maindy Flyers CC A
11 Corey Whiteford Lanark Race team A
12 Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
13 Alasdair Baillie Stirling Bike Club A
14 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
15 Ben Marsh WORX Factory Racing A
16 John Bardsley Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club A
17 Matthew Ellmore Otley CC A
18 Jamie Thomson Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu… A
19 Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing A
20 Jacob Bush Fensham Howes – MAS Design A
21 Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC A
22 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers CC A
23 Cai Curtis-Roberts Rhyl Cycling Club A
24 Callum Salisbury Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
25 Joseph Turnbull Otley CC A
26 Ivan Sorby Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
27 Jake Speed Stirling Bike Club A
28 Thomas Wisdish East Kilbride Road Club A
29 James Scott Team RL360 Isle Of Man A
30 Louis Sharp Glasgow Riderz A
31 Archie Honeysett Salt Ayre Cog Set A
32 Colin McGourty Glasgow Riderz A
33 Joshua Power JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team A
34 Peter Ferguson Edinburgh RC A
35 Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC A
Cycle Division’s Shop
Send your results as well as club, team & event news here
Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)
- Features, Reports, Results
- BMCR RESULTS – DARLEY MOOR
- Crit Result: Haus RT – Darley Moor #2
- News: British Road Champs Return to NE
- TT Result: Circuit Of Ingleborough
- RR Result: Wally Gimber RR
- TT Result: Cardiff Ajax CC TT
- TT Result: Southern Counties CU TT
- TT Result: CTT Classic Series 1
- TT Result: GTR – Return To Life Two Up TT
- TT Result: Hainault RC Hilly 50km TT
- NEXT WEEKEND: Peaks Two Day is Back!
- News: Laura Kenny Retires
- RR Result: Gifford National B
- RR Results: Junior Men’s & Women’s CiCLE Classic
- Crit Result: Salt Ayre Spring Series 2
- Crit Result: Exeter Uni Early Season Crits
- Team News: Lee Valley Youth Cycling Team
- 2024/25 CYCLO-CROSS CALENDAR
- Startlist: Cardiff Ajax CC 10 Mile TT
- TT Result: Bristol Uni CC 10m TT
- TT Result: Matlock CC 25m TT
- TT Result: Lea Valley CC 25m TT
- TT Result: Port Talbot Whs 25m Two Up
- Startlists: 16th Gifford Road Races (Scotland)
- News: Ellingworth is new Tour of Britain Director
- RR Result: NCRA Spring Handicap RR 2
- Crit Result: Full Gas Spring Rumble Series #2
- Crit Result: Spring MK Bowl Series
- Startlist: Circuit of Ingleborough TT
- TT Result: Swindon Hardriders 30m TT
- STARTLIST: Evesham Vale Road Race 2024
- Track Result: Manchester Regional Track League
- Mammoth fields for Women’s/Junior Men’s CiCLE Classics
- BMCR Result: Harold ‘H’ Nelson Memorial
- HC Result: Darlington CC Hill Climb
- TT Result: GTR – Return To Life Mad March 10 TT
- TT Result: A3crg Road Bike TT
- Crit Result: Salt Ayre Spring Series #1
- Crit Result: Haus RT Darley Moor #1
- TT Result: Kernow Racing Team 10m TT
Other News on VeloUK
- News: British Road Champs Return to NE
- NEXT WEEKEND: Peaks Two Day is Back!
- News: Laura Kenny Retires
- Team News: Lee Valley Youth Cycling Team
- 2024/25 CYCLO-CROSS CALENDAR
- Startlist: Cardiff Ajax CC 10 Mile TT
- Startlists: 16th Gifford Road Races (Scotland)
- News: Ellingworth is new Tour of Britain Director
- Startlist: Circuit of Ingleborough TT
- STARTLIST: Evesham Vale Road Race 2024
- Mammoth fields for Women’s/Junior Men’s CiCLE Classics
- Saturday: Fusion Media Women’s Series Rd 1
- Saint Piran’s Global Women’s Project
- Ribble Rebellion: The Riders
- Team News: Ribble Rebellion Team Launch
- British Classics – 64th Wally Gimber Trophy
- Startlist: 62nd Eddie Soens
- Startlist: 10th Junior Men’s CiCLE Classic (March 17)
- Startlist: 8th Women’s CiCLE Classic (March 17)
- Startlist: 40th Jock Wadley Memorial RR
- Riders: Azets Spring Classic (March 24)
- Bike News: DJ Spoony’s Special & unique Ribble Ultra SL R
- GB Team News: Helen Scott now Men’s Sprint Podium Potential Coach
- Startlist: Royal Navy Cup 2024
- News: Halesowen Academy 2024
- Report: Day 3 British Track Championships
- New Women’s Series in the Midlands
- News: RideLondon Classique
- Event News: CiCLE Classic (Women & Junior Men)
- Quiz Time! Toby Bush (Fensham Howes – MAS Design)
- 2024 Otley CC Race Team
- News: British Cycling Elite Development Teams
- Startlist: Velo Club St Raphael TT
- Team News: Fensham Howes – MAS Design RT Launch
- Ladies: Join BMCR for £10!
- 2024 TEAMS: Shibden Apex RT Junior Men
- Entry List: Clayton Spring Classic Handicap
- 2024 British Teams – Sigma Sports RT
- TEAM NEWS: Max Walker joins Astana
- News: trainSharp Orro Elite Team Launch