Results: National Trophy CX Round 1 (Derby)

Day 1: Sebastian Grindley, Paul Oldham, Nick Craig, Ceris Styler, Cat Ferguson, Robin Delve, Anna Lloyd and Leon Atkins some of the winners on day 1 of the National Trophy Cyclo Cross at Derby organised by Team Empella

RST Cycle Clothing & Trigon Bikes

Results: National Trophy CX Round 1 (Derby)

UNDER 16 BOYS

1 Sebastian Grindley Garden Shed UK-RIBBLE MU16
2 Alfie Amey DB Racing MU16
3 Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club MU16
4 Joshua Jackson Team Ohten Aveas MU16
5 Elliot Rowe Deeside Thistle CC MU16
6 Spencer Corder ROTOR Race Team MU16
7 Denholm Edwards Harrogate Nova CC MU16
8 Ben Coppola Four4th MU16
9 Oscar Amey DB Racing MU16
10 Matthew Bell Kirklees Cycling Academy MU16
11 Callum Evans Sleaford Wheelers CC MU16
12 Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team MU16
13 Alfie Davies A Cycling MU16
14 Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark MU16
15 Luca Bednarek Kirklees Cycling Academy MU16
16 Daniel Phillips WORX Factory Racing MU16
17 Declan Oldham Hope Factory Racing MU16
18 Dylan Cherruault Avid Sport MU16
19 George Watch Team Zoyland Race Academy MU16
20 Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team MU16
21 Milo McIntosh Peebles CC MU16
22 Ollie Boarer FlandersColor Galloo MU16
23 Innes McDonald Edinburgh RC MU16
24 Bryn Lawrence C and N Cycles RT MU16
25 Oscar Davies CC Abergavenny MU16
26 Conor Murphy Rostrevor Mountain Bike Club MU16
27 John White North Cheshire Clarion MU16
28 Ben Ellis Matlock CC MU16
29 Ruan Vorster West Lothian Clarion CC MU16
30 Will Roberts Derwentside CC MU16
31 Freddie Dixon Hope Factory Racing MU16
32 Seth Jackson Kirklees Cycling Academy MU16
33 Toby Bush Bourne Whls CC MU16
34 Cian Evans The Bulls MU16
35 Alex Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers MU16
36 Joseph Cosgrove Dolan Ellesse Race Team MU16
37 Felix Earth Sleaford Wheelers CC MU16
38 Mackenzie Riley Shibden Cycling Club MU16
39 Jamie Stewart Shibden Cycling Club MU16
40 Harley Gregory West Suffolk Wheelers MU16
41 Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion MU16
42 Kai Buckley Cycle Derby CC MU16
43 Reece Pittman Palmer Park Velo RT MU16
44 Nathaniel Henderson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club MU16
45 Rory Ogilvie West Lothian Clarion CC MU16
46 Adam Jones Banjo Cycles – Raceware MU16
47 Arran Cairns Derwentside CC MU16
48 William Best Derwentside CC MU16
49 Samuel Greenwell Solihull CC MU16
50 Rowan Baxter Huddersfield Star Wheelers MU16
51 Ewan Dix Origin Race Team MU16
52 James Ingham Green Jersey CC MU16
53 Finlay Mowat Avid Sport MU16
54 Ben Mellor Matlock CC MU16
55 Noah Horton Palmer Park Velo RT MU16
56 Alex Taylor Pedalon.co.uk MU16
57 Oliver Dawson RTD – J’sCycleShack MU16
58 Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing MU16
59 Oliver Moss Clifton CC MU16
60 Noah Ellison Shibden Cycling Club MU16
61 Joel Hurt Derwentside CC MU16
62 Murray Gray Johnstone Wheelers CC MU16
63 Joshua Darlow ROTOR Race Team MU16
64 Oliver Morgan Solent Pirates MU16
65 Daniel Kemp Clifton CC MU16
66 Tom Carson Dyffryn Conwy MU16
67 Alexander Keary Palmer Park Velo RT MU16
68 Matthew Kent Beeston Cycling Club MU16
69 Ryan Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC MU16
70 Ellis Jackson Leicester Forest CC MU16
71 Max Saunders Solihull CC MU16
72 Jack Livesey Salt Ayre Cog Set MU16
73 Oscar Nisbett Crawley Wheelers MU16
74 Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC MU16
75 Emil Howell Matlock CC MU16
76 Toby Pullan Cambridge Junior CC MU16
77 Thomas Hepton Paul MilnesBradford Olympic MU16
78 Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC MU16
79 Tom Jackson Newport Shropshire CC MU16
80 Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT MU16
81 Sam Budd Magspeed Racing MU16
82 Matthew Peace Otley CC MU16
83 Oscar Saxton Huddersfield Star Wheelers MU16
84 Ben Scott Racing Metro 15 MU16
85 Jesse Bradley Lichfield City CC MU16
86 Finley Macfarlane Palmer Park Velo RT MU16
87 Oliver Agombar Cheltenham Town Whlrs MU16
88 Samuel Brownsword Solihull CC MU16
89 Oscar Pasmore Velo Club Venta MU16
90 Thomas Woolf Matlock CC MU16
91 Oliver Barker Bronte Tykes Cycling Club MU16
92 Harry Gilligan Shibden Cycling Club MU16
93 Lucas Elwell East Bradford CC MU16
94 Ciaran Lally Racing Metro 15 MU16
95 Thomas Bottomley Solent Pirates MU16
96 Patrick Neely Solihull CC MU16
97 Ethan Campbell Newport Shropshire CC MU16
98 Mackenzie Mellish Vector Cycling Race Team MU16

UNDER 16 GIRLS
1 Cat Ferguson Hope Factory Racing
2 Alice Colling Shibden Cycling Club
3 Aine Doherty VC Glendale
4 Bethany-Ann Jackson Leicester Forest CC
5 Greta Carey Palmer Park Velo RT
6 Carys Lloyd VC Londres
7 Rebecca Woodvine Mid Shropshire Wheelers
8 Isabel Mayes Cleveland Wheelers CC
9 Arabella Blackburn Deeside Thistle CC
10 Ella Tandy Solihull CC
11 Mia Rutterford Iceni Velo
12 Mari Porton Halesowen A & CC
13 Zoe Parker Solihull CC
14 Esther Wong Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club
15 Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing
16 Florence Greenhalgh
17 Daisy Taylor Royal Albert CC
18 Anna Patterson Palmer Park Velo RT
19 Lucy Allsop Welwyn Wheelers CC
20 Madeline Moorhouse Smith Bronte Tykes Cycling Club
21 Imogen Wolff Shibden Cycling Club
22 Faye Williams North Cheshire Clarion
23 Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes
24 Skye Willis Una Forza Racing
25 Jamie Leigh Lloyd
26 Megan Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club
27 Millie Thomson Deeside Thistle CC
28 Layla Bradbrook Marsh Tracks Racing – Trek
29 Harriette Taylor Newport Shropshire CC
30 Charlotte Smith Solent Pirates
31 Imogen Cox Banjo Cycles/Raceware
32 Emily Miller WXC World Racing
33 Ellen Phillips Welwyn Wheelers CC
34 Jessica Hoskins Cardiff JIF
35 Georgette Rand Velo Club Lincoln
36 Thea Aitken Deeside Thistle CC
37 Harriet Greensill Rapid Racer Products
38 Hannah Cockroft Malvern Cycle Sport
39 Evie Smith Sportcity Velo
40 Millie Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC
41 Caitlyn Beardsmore Beeston RC
42 Amelia Cleathero Racing Metro 15
43 Grace Ward Mid Devon CC
44 Lily Brindle JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team
45 Amelia Staunton Sprockets Cycle Club
46 Gabby Scott North Cheshire Clarion
47 Amy Kolbert Witham Wheelers Cycling Club
48 Ellie Harrison Clifton CC
49 Eleanor Whalley Cheltenham Town Wheelers
50 Anna Cooke Hetton Hawks Cycling Club
51 Imogen Morris
52 Amelia Walton Shibden Cycling Club
53 Megan Plews Hetton Hawks Cycling Club
54 Ingrid Gascoigne Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com
55 Lola Stevenson Huddersfield Star Wheelers

VET WOMEN

1 Ceris Styler FV40
2 Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC FV40
3 Alison Kinloch PH-MAS – Paul Milnes Cycles FV40
4 Catriona Ross Bridport CC FV50 (1st Vet 50)
5 Lucy Siddle Reifen Racing FV40
6 Karen Heppenstall Origin Race Team FV40
7 Helen Pattinson Montezuma’s Race Team FV50
8 Maryka Sennema Paceline RT FV40
9 Kate Robson Pedalon.co.uk FV40
10 Isla Rowntree Islabikes FV50
11 Deborah Smith Valkyrie Race Team FV40
12 Jennifer Andrews 1904 RT FV40
13 Melanie Annable Allen Valley Velo FV40
14 Alicia Lisle Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com FV40
15 Nicola Powell Fast Test Racing Team FV40
16 Tracy Bremner Pedalon.co.uk FV40
17 Helen Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC FV50
18 Zoe Codd Laatste Ronde! Coaching FV50
19 Maddi Smith FV50
20 Gail Dillon Shibden Cycling Club FV40
21 Kate Dixon Oscar Bravo FV50
22 Zoe Allsop ROTOR Race Team FV40
23 Clare Hoskins Cardiff JIF FV50
24 Catherine Kilburn Mid Devon CC FV50
25 Caroline Cunningham North Tyneside Riders FV40
26 Caroline Harvey Peebles CC FV50
27 Julia Behnsen Port Sunlight Whls CC FV40
28 Nicola Davies www.cyclocrossrider.com FV60 (1st Vet 60)
29 Donna Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT FV40
30 Joanne Newstead XRT – Elmy Cycles FV50
31 Janet Marsden Ludlow CC FV50
32 Louise Wainwright FV40
33 Sarah Grimshaw Element Cycling Team FV40
34 Caroline Mansfield Magspeed Racing FV50
35 Tracey Fletcher Magspeed Racing FV50
36 Emma Payne FV40
37 Lynsey Whitley Chester RC FV40
38 Carolyn Speirs Kendal Cycle Club FV60

VET 40 MEN

1 Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing
2 Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk
3 Paul Lloyd Banjo Cycles/Raceware
4 Tony Fawcett SCOTT Racing
5 David Earth Rose Race Team
6 Lewis Craven Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
7 Dave Powell Horwich CC
8 Chris Buchan Unattached
9 Daniel Guest Cotswold Veldrijden
10 Ian Taylor Shibden Cycling Club
11 Roger Prior Team Empella Cyclo-Cross
12 Ed Moseley Malvern Cycle Sport
13 Robert Jebb Hope Factory Racing
14 Morgan Donnelly Allen Valley Velo
15 Ben Eedy Team Empella Cyclo-Cross
16 Bill Nickson Unattached
17 James Allaway Pedalon.co.uk
18 Graeme Wardale
19 David Spencer Velo Club Venta
20 Gareth Whittall Unattached
21 Stephen Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark
22 Crispin Doyle Montezuma’s Race Team
23 Phillip Craker Barrow Central Wheelers
24 Scot Easter Magspeed Racing
25 Glenn Davey Fast Test Racing Team
26 Jorge Ribeiro Manso Velo Club Venta
27 Colin Miller Ride Coventry
28 Philip Simcock Team JMC
29 Kevin Smith Shibden Cycling Club
30 Simon Gibbs Reifen Racing
31 Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers
32 David Morris Harrogate Nova CC
33 Malcolm Gray Cestria CC
34 Paul Colling Shibden Cycling Club
35 Simon Askham Welland Valley CC
36 Dominic Rorke Didcot Phoenix CC
37 Malcolm Bain Granite City RT
38 Steve Wood Ellmore Factory Racing
39 Stuart Pryce Unattached
40 Martin Kennedy Ellmore Factory Racing
41 Andy Collis Cero – Cycle Division RT
42 Spencer Laborde Iceni Velo
43 Alistair Fisher Bruntwood Park BMX Club
44 Dave Allen Steve Poole Plant Hire
45 Marcus Fielden Macclesfield Wheelers
46 Matt Waters Army Cycling Union
47 Mark Powell Fast Test Racing Team
48 Jason Barnes Glasgow Nightingale CC
49 Karl Schumacher ROTOR Race Team
50 Richard Knowles Unattached
51 Oliver Humphreys Haus Race Team
52 Nigel Wood Kendal Cycle Club
53 Chris Smith Reifen Racing
54 Keith Randle Colchester Rovers CC
55 Sam Chatwin Army Cycling Union
56 Leon Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT
57 Ian Cliffe Ilkley Cycling Club
58 Graham Hollidge Fareham Wheelers CC
59 Andrew Naylor Fossa Racing
60 Nick Taylor Red Rose Olympic CC
61 Dave Wilby Ilkley Cycling Club
62 Darren Rutterford Iceni Velo
63 Mark Robbins Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC
64 Kevin Fearnshaw Ilkeston Cycle Club
65 Daniel Varley Unattached
66 Ben Martin Red Rose Olympic CC
67 Robert Wimble Drogon Racing Team
68 Paul Hendy Team HUP
69 Ben Reidy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
70 Christian Nightingale Nottingham Clarion CC
71 Robert Noble Cycleways
72 Craig Morris www.Zepnat.com RT –
73 Phil Cook Velo Culture
74 Timothy Peters Horsham Cycling
75 Stephen Bradbrook Marsh Tracks Racing – Trek
76 Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo
77 Alan Horsburgh Inverness Cycle Club
78 David Cocker Rose Race Team
79 Mathew Livesey Unattached
80 Danny Halpin Bristol CX
81 Simon Tabiner Iceni Velo
82 Andrew Whiteside Shibden Cycling Club
83 Stuart Reeves Coalville Wheelers CC
84 Peter Hodgson Reifen Racing
85 James Tresman Dukinfield Cyclists’ Club

 

OVER 50 MEN

1 Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing MV50
2 Mike Simpson Beeline Bicycles RT MV50
3 Nicholas Whitley Chester RC MV50
4 Simon Hale Army Cycling Union MV50
5 Nicholas Popham ROTOR Race Team MV50
6 Greg Simcock CC Luton MV50
7 Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing MV50
8 Ian Knights Unattached MV50
9 Chris Taylor Shibden Cycling Club MV50
10 Darren Atkins Team Jewson-M.I.Racing MV50
11 Marcus Durant Origin Race Team MV50
12 Steven Henshall Port Sunlight Whls CC MV50
13 Tim Gill Shibden Cycling Club MV50
14 Stefan Macina Shibden Cycling Club MV50
15 Adam Ellis Spalding Cycling Club MV50
16 Pete Middleton www.Zepnat.com RT – MV50
17 Jason Marriott Army Cycling Union MV50
18 Andrew Brindle Horwich CC MV50
19 Anthony Turner Cotswold Veldrijden MV50
20 Paul Nutton Shibden Cycling Club MV50
21 Peter Christopher VC10 MV50
22 Adrian Dalgleish Lune Racing Cycling Club MV50
23 David Haygarth Wheelbase CabTech Castelli MV50
24 Neil Mansfield Magspeed Racing MV50
25 John Docker Huddersfield Star Wheelers MV50
26 Ian Newby Diss & District CC MV50
27 Simon Muir Blumilk.com MV50
28 Bill Kay Reifen Racing MV50
29 Carl Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing MV50
30 Keith Siddle Reifen Racing MV50
31 Grant Johnson Unattached MV50
32 Graeme Gow TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture MV50
33 Mick Style Element Cycling Team MV50
34 Michael Burdon PH-MAS – Paul Milnes Cycles MV50
35 Ben Bardsley Cyclewise Academy MV50
36 Neil Raitt Angus Bike Chain MV50
37 John Elwell www.Zepnat.com RT – MV50
38 John Hines 3C Payment sports MV50
39 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Union MV50
40 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club MV50
41 Paul Wilson Huddersfield Star Wheelers MV50
42 Craig Tabiner Port Sunlight Whls CC MV50
43 Matthew Crouch Fossa Racing MV50
44 Christopher Rowe www.Zepnat.com RT – MV50
45 David Kent Whitby Wheelers CC MV50
46 Gary Strickland VC Long Eaton MV50
47 Andrew Clapham OVB MV50
48 Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team MV50
49 Joseph Heywood Horwich CC MV50
50 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whls MV50
51 Steve Coombs Rockingham Forest Whls MV50
52 John Wood www.cyclocrossrider.com MV50
53 Philip Roach Team Jewson-M.I.Racing MV50
54 Roger Chamberlain MV50
55 Dermot Mckee Bronte WheelersNeophix Eng MV50
56 John Polak Cotswold Veldrijden MV50
57 Robin Murray Buxton CCSett Valley Cycles MV50
58 Andy Collins Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV50
59 Keith Law Lakes RC MV50
60 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC MV50
61 Jim Davies Kendal Cycle Club MV50
62 Dave Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden MV50
63 Dominic Watts Bolsover & District CC MV50
64 Richard Gostick Unattached MV50
65 Brian Tear Team Jewson-M.I.Racing MV50
66 Richard Noble Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC MV50
67 Martin Smith Mid Devon CC MV50
68 George Roberts Icarus Racing MV50
69 Stephen Jones Unattached MV50
70 Kevin Dawson RTD – J’sCycleShack MV50
71 Christopher Green Matlock CC MV50
72 David Hobbs Cotswold Veldrijden MV50
73 Sean Beswick www.Zepnat.com RT – MV50
74 Peter Busby Team Jewson-M.I.Racing MV50
75 Ian Bradley Ilkeston Cycle Club MV50
76 Robert Tutt Velo Club Venta MV50
77 Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre RT MV50
78 Alan Parsons Bolsover & District CC MV50
79 Adrian Hoyle Royal Air Force CA MV50
80 Thomas Bardgett www.cyclocrossrider.com MV50
81 Konrad Manning www.cyclocrossrider.com MV50
82 Paul Steadman South Shields Velo CC MV50
83 Tom Nicholson Hoddom Velo MV50
84 Steven Jenkyn Pedal Power Loughborough MV50
85 Matthew Bullock Aylsham Road Club MV50
86 Jess Elliott www.Zepnat.com RT – MV50
87 Daniel Doncaster Cycle Club Ashwell MV50
88 Andrew Prince Ilkeston Cycle Club MV50
89 Paul Crapper Abergavenny Road Club MV50
90 Mark Garrett Ride Coventry MV50
91 Martin McTavy South Shields Velo CC MV50
92 Paul Brown Leicester Forest CC MV50
93 Ian Chatten Aylsham Road Club MV50
94 Ben Whatley Buxton CCSett Valley Cycles MV50
95 Graham Veal Weaver Valley CC MV50

VET 60 PLUS MEN

1 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC MV60
2 Michael Davies Pedal Power Loughborough MV60
3 Peter Harris Pearce Cycles RT MV60
4 John Galway Richardsons Cycle Club MV60
5 Paul Caton Verulam – reallymoving.com MV60
6 Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC MV60
7 Kirby Bennett Team Jewson-M.I.Racing MV60
8 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club MV60
9 Pascal Arnoux www.Zepnat.com RT – MV60
10 Malcolm Cross Velo Club Venta MV60
11 Ian Wright Cero – Cycle Division RT MV60
12 Andrew Roberts Cycling Team Dakservice MV60
13 Alistair Dow Peebles CC MV60
14 Martin Eadon Ride Coventry MV60
15 Peter Golding West Suffolk Wheelers MV60
16 Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden MV60
17 Colin Shearer Hors catégorie (HC) MV60
18 Jan Kardasz Fibrax Wrexham RC MV60
19 Donald Gray Cardiff JIF MV60
20 Anthony Jones Knottingley Velo MV60
21 Peter Hall Colchester Rovers CC MV60
22 James Sutherland Bolsover & District CC MV60
23 Nigel Jones ROTOR Race Team MV60
24 Gary Rowing-Parker Solihull CC MV60
25 Jeremy Toy Dundee Wheelers CC MV60
26 Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC MV60
27 Peter Anderson Unattached MV60
28 James Dickinson Unattached MV60
29 Michael Speirs Kendal Cycle Club MV60
30 Peter Murray Salford Cycling Club MV60
31 Christopher Thacker Team Empella Cyclo-Cross MV60
32 John Newton LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique MV60

UNDER 14
1 Anna Lloyd VC Londres
2 Zoe Roche WXC World Racing
3 Aelwen Davies
4 Melanie Rowe Deeside Thistle CC
5 Rose Lewis Halesowen A & CC
6 Charlotte Lissaman Newark Castle CC
7 Georgia Mahoney Origin Race Team
8 Megan Cherry Leicester Forest CC
9 Phoebe Taylor Eastlands Velo
10 Hope Thomson Deeside Thistle CC
11 Orla Willis Southborough & District Whls
12 Lara Dix
13 Eva Fox Mid Devon CC
14 Orla White
15 Elsie Haygarth Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
16 Elena Green Huddersfield Star Wheelers
17 Lola Arnold WXC World Racing
18 Isabel Beale Welwyn Wheelers CC
19 Gemma Newall Cycle Derby CC
20 Maia Howell Matlock CC
21 Lauren Charles Charlotteville CC
22 Izabel Young Shibden Cycling Club
23 Pippa Taylor Beeston RC
24 Isla Pattinson Solent Pirates
25 Millie Jebb Hope Factory Racing
26 Bethany Goodwin Louth Cycle Centre RT
27 Lauren Oldfield Redditch Road & Path CC
28 Imogen McAdie Gower Riders

UNDER 14 BOYS

1 Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC MU14
2 George Cooper Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme MU14
3 Harrison Evans Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club MU14
4 Jody Mills East Bradford Race Team MU14
5 Finlay Storrie Team HUP MU14
6 Teddy Taylor Newport Shropshire CC MU14
7 Oliver Beale Welwyn Wheelers CC MU14
8 Daniel Davies Maindy Flyers CC MU14
9 Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC MU14
10 Jem Henderson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club MU14
11 Cameron Annable Derwentside CC MU14
12 Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls MU14
13 Dillon Preece Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy MU14
14 Jacob Steed Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme MU14
15 Harrison Hendy Team HUP MU14
16 Alfie Steed Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme MU14
17 Rocco Schumacher ROTOR Race Team MU14
18 Finn Davies A Cycling MU14
19 Xander Graham Edinburgh RC MU14
20 Sam Genazzini Solent Pirates MU14
21 Jamie Kershaw Welland Valley CC MU14
22 Tomas McIntosh Peebles CC MU14
23 Luke Trafford Holmfirth Cycling Club MU14
24 Fraser Cummings Matlock CC MU14
25 Jack Morgan Solent Pirates MU14
26 Freddie Winkley Eastlands Velo MU14
27 Daniel Ward MU14
28 George Hughes Shibden Cycling Club MU14
29 Oscar Shaw MU14
30 Xander Brandon-Higgs Hafren CC MU14
31 James Calvert Clifton CC MU14
32 Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls MU14
33 William Brown Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy MU14
34 Harper Johnson Eastlands Velo MU14
35 Charlie Shepherd Solent Pirates MU14
36 Ashley Watton Newport Shropshire CC MU14
37 James Harrison Clifton CC MU14
38 Aaron Cocker Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy MU14
39 Charlie Albone Bronte Tykes Cycling Club MU14
40 Arthur Oliver Lichfield City CC MU14
41 Bayley Woodger Mid Devon CC MU14
42 Alarik Knox Verulam – reallymoving.com MU14
43 Ethan Geall Shibden Cycling Club MU14
44 Jake Bird Kettering CC MU14
45 Iestyn John Rowlands Hafren CC MU14
46 Joel Gibbon Hetton Hawks Cycling Club MU14
47 Jonah Hearn Lichfield City CC MU14
48 Finley Wilkinson East Bradford Race Team MU14
49 Finn Crowther Edinburgh RC MU14
50 Caspar Reynolds Matlock CC MU14
51 Oliver Bain Deeside Thistle CC MU14
52 Angus Bottomley Solent Pirates MU14
53 Frederic Moorhouse-Smith Bronte Tykes Cycling Club MU14
54 James Spencer Velo Club Venta MU14
55 Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Youth MU14
56 Pasco Reynolds Matlock CC MU14
57 Jamie Brough Matlock CC MU14
58 Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling MU14

 



Cycle Division’s Shop


Send your results as well as club, team & event news here


Other Results on VeloUK (including reports containing results)


Other News on VeloUK